Skill Building Activity Finishers

   775
   2022-11-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 5-Y.7, English - 5-Z.3, English - 5-OO.8, English - 5-II.7

No. of finishers:   

96

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:10 PM 400
2
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:18 PM 400
3
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:26 PM 400
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:26 PM 400
5
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:36 PM 400
6
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:44 PM 400
7
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:46 PM 400
8
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:49 PM 400
9
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:32:43 PM 400
10
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:33:20 PM 400
11
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:33:48 PM 400
12
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:34:11 PM 400
13
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:34:48 PM 400
14
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:34:51 PM 400
15
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:34:58 PM 400
16
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:35:03 PM 400
17
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:35:17 PM 400
18
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:35:38 PM 400
19
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:35:39 PM 400
20
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:35:51 PM 400
21
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:36:29 PM 400
22
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:36:37 PM 400
23
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:37:03 PM 400
24
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:37:15 PM 400
25
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:37:16 PM 400
26
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:37:22 PM 400
27
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:38:18 PM 400
28
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:38:25 PM 400
29
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:38:41 PM 400
30
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:38:46 PM 400
31
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:38:59 PM 400
32
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:05 PM 400
33
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:08 PM 400
34
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:08 PM 400
35
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:20 PM 400
36
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:21 PM 400
37
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:33 PM 400
38
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:55 PM 400
39
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:40:11 PM 400
40
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:41:09 PM 400
41
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:41:10 PM 400
42
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:41:59 PM 400
43
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:42:51 PM 400
44
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:43:14 PM 400
45
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:43:36 PM 400
46
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:43:51 PM 400
47
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:44:35 PM 400
48
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:44:37 PM 400
49
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:44:58 PM 400
50
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:45:04 PM 400
51
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:45:05 PM 400
52
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:45:34 PM 400
53
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:45:50 PM 400
54
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:46:04 PM 400
55
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:46:08 PM 400
56
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:46:14 PM 400
57
Jhun Davien E. Jatulan Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:46:53 PM 400
58
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:48:10 PM 400
59
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:48:19 PM 400
60
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:48:32 PM 400
61
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:49:32 PM 400
62
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:49:59 PM 400
63
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:50:24 PM 400
64
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:50:46 PM 400
65
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:51:09 PM 400
66
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:52:38 PM 400
67
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:52:46 PM 400
68
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:54:25 PM 400
69
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:55:37 PM 400
70
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:56:09 PM 400
71
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:57:11 PM 400
72
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:58:24 PM 400
73
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:58:39 PM 400
74
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:00:24 PM 400
75
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:01:07 PM 400
76
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:02:31 PM 400
77
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:02:50 PM 400
78
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:03:53 PM 400
79
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:04:38 PM 400
80
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:05:20 PM 400
81
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:08:40 PM 400
82
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:12:10 PM 400
83
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:13:56 PM 400
84
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:14:20 PM 400
85
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:14:21 PM 400
86
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:17:20 PM 400
87
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:24:56 PM 400
88
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 08:31:16 PM 400
89
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/18/2022 04:32:59 PM 400
90
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
11/18/2022 04:43:53 PM 400
91
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/18/2022 05:30:56 PM 400
92
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/18/2022 05:58:10 PM 400
93
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/20/2022 09:35:33 AM 400
94
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/21/2022 05:50:30 PM 400
95
Ravyn Gabri-elle Louis Aguilar Mercedarian School, QC
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:59:34 PM 400
96
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/22/2022 06:04:46 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!