Skill Building Activity Finishers

   776
   2022-11-19
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 6-DD.2, English - 6-DD.3, English - 6-DD.4, English - 6-CC.5, English - 6-II.6, English - 6-PP.2

No. of finishers:   

99

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:30:44 AM 750
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:30:49 AM 750
3
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:03 AM 0
4
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:04 AM 0
5
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:19 AM 0
6
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:39 AM 750
7
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:43 AM 0
8
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:44 AM 0
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:31:55 AM 0
10
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:32:31 AM 0
11
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:32:32 AM 750
12
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:32:48 AM 0
13
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:33:06 AM 0
14
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:33:08 AM 0
15
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:34:48 AM 0
16
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:35:42 AM 0
17
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:36:12 AM 0
18
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:37:19 AM 0
19
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:37:43 AM 750
20
Ira Yobel Q. Nini Tangub City Central School - Tangub City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:38:27 AM 0
21
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:40:38 AM 750
22
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:41:03 AM 750
23
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:41:06 AM 0
24
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:43:14 AM 0
25
Allen Mikel Mingaracal Top Achiever's Private School, Inc. - Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:43:23 AM 0
26
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:43:26 AM 0
27
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:43:36 AM 0
28
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:43:48 AM 0
29
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:44:03 AM 0
30
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:44:21 AM 0
31
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:44:26 AM 0
32
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:44:59 AM 0
33
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:45:07 AM 0
34
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:45:20 AM 500
35
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:45:47 AM 0
36
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:46:36 AM 0
37
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:46:48 AM 750
38
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:48:15 AM 0
39
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:48:27 AM 0
40
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:50:33 AM 0
41
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:50:43 AM 0
42
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:50:43 AM 0
43
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:51:19 AM 0
44
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:51:24 AM 0
45
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:51:50 AM 750
46
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:52:03 AM 750
47
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:52:10 AM 750
48
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:52:12 AM 750
49
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:53:29 AM 750
50
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:53:35 AM 750
51
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:54:29 AM 750
52
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:55:05 AM 750
53
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:55:12 AM 750
54
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:55:19 AM 750
55
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:55:45 AM 750
56
Marielle Louise P. Raymundo ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:56:33 AM 750
57
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:56:52 AM 750
58
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:57:03 AM 750
59
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:57:35 AM 750
60
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:57:58 AM 750
61
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:58:20 AM 750
62
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:59:43 AM 750
63
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:00:24 AM 750
64
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:00:25 AM 750
65
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:01:41 AM 750
66
Ayo Angela R. Polistico Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:02:57 AM 750
67
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:03:25 AM 750
68
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:05:10 AM 750
69
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:05:12 AM 750
70
Reece Jorgina Romualdez Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:07:23 AM 750
71
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:07:56 AM 750
72
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:08:06 AM 750
73
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:08:13 AM 750
74
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:10:14 AM 750
75
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:11:00 AM 750
76
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:11:14 AM 750
77
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:12:47 AM 750
78
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:13:41 AM 750
79
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:16:40 AM 750
80
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:17:01 AM 750
81
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:17:04 AM 750
82
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:18:55 AM 750
83
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:19:20 AM 750
84
Stephen D. Ausa RTR Elementary School, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:20:35 AM 750
85
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:21:02 AM 750
86
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:23:45 AM 750
87
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:26:04 AM 750
88
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:27:13 AM 750
89
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:28:12 AM 750
90
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:28:13 AM 750
91
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:28:56 AM 750
92
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:38:17 AM 750
93
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:40:10 AM 750
94
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:41:47 AM 750
95
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:54:18 AM 750
96
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 12:26:17 PM 750
97
Hilaena Luchi D. Daria Liceo del Verbo Divino, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2022 12:42:21 PM 750
98
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 01:01:03 PM 750
99
Nuel Jay Casimpan Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/19/2022 03:48:25 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!