Skill Building Activity Finishers

   777
   2022-11-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 5-PP.5, English - 5-PP.6, English - 5-Q.3, English - 5-Q.1

No. of finishers:   

77

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/21/2022 05:58:07 PM 600
2
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 05:58:31 PM 600
3
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/21/2022 05:59:15 PM 600
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:00:47 PM 600
5
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:01:57 PM 600
6
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:04:19 PM 600
7
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:07:07 PM 600
8
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:07:36 PM 600
9
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:10:45 PM 600
10
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:11:45 PM 600
11
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:13:18 PM 600
12
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:15:28 PM 600
13
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:17:16 PM 600
14
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:17:48 PM 400
15
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:20:38 PM 600
16
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:20:51 PM 600
17
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:21:24 PM 600
18
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:21:25 PM 600
19
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:21:45 PM 600
20
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:22:17 PM 600
21
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:22:45 PM 600
22
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:23:16 PM 600
23
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:23:19 PM 600
24
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:24:38 PM 600
25
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:25:14 PM 600
26
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:26:06 PM 600
27
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:26:14 PM 600
28
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:26:22 PM 600
29
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:27:31 PM 600
30
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:28:30 PM 600
31
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:29:21 PM 600
32
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:29:43 PM 600
33
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:29:52 PM 400
34
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:30:54 PM 600
35
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:31:07 PM 600
36
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:31:21 PM 600
37
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:32:07 PM 600
38
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:32:35 PM 600
39
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:32:57 PM 600
40
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:33:50 PM 600
41
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:33:54 PM 600
42
Zelene Mari Barghan Marabut Central Elem. School, Marabut, Samar
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:34:37 PM 600
43
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:34:41 PM 600
44
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:34:46 PM 600
45
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:40:46 PM 600
46
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:44:01 PM 600
47
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:44:21 PM 600
48
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:44:26 PM 600
49
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:45:18 PM 600
50
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:45:43 PM 600
51
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:47:56 PM 600
52
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:50:11 PM 600
53
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:52:15 PM 600
54
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:52:22 PM 600
55
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:53:35 PM 600
56
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:56:20 PM 600
57
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:56:23 PM 600
58
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:56:30 PM 600
59
Ravyn Gabri-elle Louis Aguilar Mercedarian School, QC
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:59:27 PM 600
60
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:59:28 PM 600
61
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:03:39 PM 600
62
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:06:03 PM 600
63
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:07:12 PM 600
64
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:07:46 PM 600
65
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:11:16 PM 600
66
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:12:16 PM 600
67
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:12:54 PM 600
68
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:12:56 PM 600
69
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:13:02 PM 600
70
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:13:47 PM 600
71
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:17:06 PM 600
72
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 09:19:14 PM 600
73
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/21/2022 09:27:16 PM 600
74
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/21/2022 10:52:05 PM 400
75
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/22/2022 06:04:49 PM 600
76
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2022 06:47:00 PM 600
77
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/23/2022 06:26:56 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!