Skill Building Activity Finishers

   781
   2022-12-11
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-Z.4, Math - 6-Z.8, Math - 6-Z.9, Math - 6-Z.10

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 10:56:32 AM 0
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 10:56:37 AM 0
3
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 10:56:49 AM 1,600
4
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:02:15 AM 1,600
5
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:05:29 AM 400
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:07:04 AM 400
7
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:09:41 AM 700
9
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:15:05 AM 1,600
10
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:18:24 AM 1,600
11
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:20:40 AM 1,000
12
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:21:32 AM 1,600
13
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:23:17 AM 1,000
14
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:23:38 AM 1,600
15
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:25:50 AM 1,600
16
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:31:19 AM 1,600
17
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:34:14 AM 1,600
18
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:34:27 AM 1,600
19
Shameka Krystyl F. De la Peña Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:37:02 AM 1,600
20
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:41:42 AM 1,600
21
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:50:05 AM 1,600
22
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 11:59:50 AM 1,600
23
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
12/11/2022 12:01:27 PM 1,600
24
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
12/11/2022 12:04:14 PM 1,600
25
Sean Matteo R. Baldo San Sebastian College Recoletos - Manila
Finisher
12/11/2022 12:35:50 PM 1,600
26
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/11/2022 02:08:48 PM 1,600
27
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/11/2022 05:49:29 PM 1,000
28
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 10:07:09 AM 1,600
29
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 10:20:17 AM 1,600
30
Cher Anechka T. Failanza Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
01/08/2023 11:18:06 AM 1,200
31
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2023 07:36:47 AM 1,600
32
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 09:59:37 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!