Skill Building Activity Finishers

   783
   2022-12-13
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-Z.8, Math - 6-Z.9, Math - 6-Z.10

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:43:09 PM 1,200
2
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:51:41 PM 1,200
3
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:52:07 PM 1,200
4
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:52:41 PM 1,200
5
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:53:29 PM 1,200
6
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:55:35 PM 1,200
7
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:57:18 PM 1,200
8
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2022 06:58:48 PM 1,200
9
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:05:03 PM 1,200
10
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:05:09 PM 1,200
11
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:05:20 PM 800
12
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:08:08 PM 1,200
13
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:08:19 PM 1,200
14
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:15:04 PM 1,200
15
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:19:35 PM 1,200
16
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:30:51 PM 1,200
17
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/13/2022 07:44:42 PM 1,200
18
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/13/2022 08:58:31 PM 800
19
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/13/2022 10:23:07 PM 800
20
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/13/2022 11:57:06 PM 1,200
21
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:41:02 PM 800
22
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:55:35 PM 1,200
23
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/14/2022 07:21:05 PM 1,200
24
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/14/2022 08:59:15 PM 1,200
25
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/16/2022 05:50:46 PM 1,200
26
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:45:50 PM 1,200
27
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/19/2022 09:52:59 PM 1,200
28
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:53:34 PM 1,200
29
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/01/2023 02:11:17 PM 800
30
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 08:50:31 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!