Skill Building Activity Finishers

   784
   2022-12-14
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-Z.1, Math - 6-Z.2, Math - 6-Z.4, Math - 6-Z.6

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:17:13 PM 1,200
2
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:17:20 PM 1,600
3
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:17:21 PM 1,600
4
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:17:34 PM 0
5
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:18:57 PM 0
6
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:21:16 PM 1,200
7
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:23:36 PM 1,600
8
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:26:45 PM 0
9
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:34:40 PM 1,600
10
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:36:46 PM 1,200
11
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:37:15 PM 0
12
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:37:58 PM 1,200
13
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:42:29 PM 1,200
14
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:44:48 PM 1,600
15
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:45:23 PM 1,600
16
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:46:03 PM 1,600
17
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:47:15 PM 1,200
18
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:54:45 PM 1,200
19
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:55:26 PM 1,600
20
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:55:39 PM 1,200
21
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:56:40 PM 1,600
22
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/14/2022 06:59:43 PM 1,200
23
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/14/2022 07:00:22 PM 1,600
24
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/14/2022 07:00:36 PM 1,200
25
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/14/2022 07:10:10 PM 1,200
26
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/14/2022 07:26:07 PM 1,200
27
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/14/2022 08:31:05 PM 1,200
28
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/16/2022 05:50:52 PM 1,200
29
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:53:25 PM 1,200
30
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/26/2022 06:36:15 PM 1,200
31
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/28/2022 08:25:51 PM 1,600
32
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 04:11:45 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!