Skill Building Activity Finishers

   785
   2022-12-15
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-Z.3, Math - 6-Z.5, Math - 6-Z.7

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:05:42 PM 1,200
2
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:12:59 PM 400
3
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:13:23 PM 800
4
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:16:27 PM 1,200
5
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:23:46 PM 400
6
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:26:01 PM 1,200
7
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:26:11 PM 800
8
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:26:12 PM 800
9
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:29:23 PM 800
10
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:34:54 PM 800
11
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:39:35 PM 1,200
12
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:48:03 PM 1,200
13
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 06:54:04 PM 800
14
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/15/2022 07:01:43 PM 1,200
15
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
12/15/2022 07:04:35 PM 1,200
16
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
12/15/2022 07:05:55 PM 400
17
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/15/2022 08:04:01 PM 800
18
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/15/2022 08:12:52 PM 1,200
19
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/15/2022 10:13:07 PM 1,200
20
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/16/2022 12:02:24 PM 400
21
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/16/2022 05:51:00 PM 800
22
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:07:28 PM 1,200
23
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:56:23 PM 1,200
24
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:53:18 PM 800
25
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/26/2022 06:36:10 PM 800
26
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/28/2022 07:46:05 PM 1,200
27
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 08:58:51 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!