Skill Building Activity Finishers

   786
   2022-12-16
   Math Grade 5
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 5-U.3, Math - 5-U.5, Math - 5-U.7, Math - 5-U.2

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:08:12 PM 1,200
2
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:08:15 PM 900
3
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:08:31 PM 900
4
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:17:41 PM 1,200
5
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:18:50 PM 600
6
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:21:24 PM 1,200
7
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:29:16 PM 600
8
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:30:07 PM 1,200
9
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:34:23 PM 900
10
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:37:30 PM 1,200
11
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:38:24 PM 900
12
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:43:07 PM 900
13
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:44:37 PM 900
14
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:54:04 PM 600
15
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/16/2022 06:57:20 PM 1,200
16
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/16/2022 07:10:43 PM 1,200
17
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/16/2022 07:12:09 PM 1,200
18
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/16/2022 07:18:36 PM 900
19
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/20/2022 08:22:17 AM 900
20
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:56:22 PM 1,200
21
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:35:52 PM 1,200
22
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:53:10 PM 900
23
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/26/2022 06:36:05 PM 900
24
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 08:46:39 PM 900
25
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 04:05:26 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!