Skill Building Activity Finishers

   169
   2020-06-19
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 5-KK.1, English - 5-KK.2

No. of finishers:   

124

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:43 PM 400
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:46 PM 400
3
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:46 PM 400
4
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:52 PM 400
5
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:54 PM 400
6
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:54 PM 400
7
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:55 PM 400
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:55 PM 400
9
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:58 PM 400
10
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:58 PM 400
11
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:01 PM 400
12
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:03 PM 400
13
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:11 PM 400
13
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:11 PM 400
15
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:15 PM 400
16
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:15 PM 400
17
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:17 PM 400
18
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:25 PM 400
19
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:28 PM 400
20
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:34 PM 400
21
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:55 PM 400
22
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:24:35 PM 400
23
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:24:36 PM 400
24
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:24:48 PM 400
25
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:24:53 PM 400
26
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:24:57 PM 400
27
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:25:00 PM 400
28
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:25:49 PM 400
29
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:25:54 PM 400
30
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:25:58 PM 400
31
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:26:21 PM 400
32
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:26:47 PM 400
33
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:26:48 PM 400
34
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:26:51 PM 400
35
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:27:14 PM 400
36
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:27:28 PM 400
37
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:28:36 PM 400
38
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:28:56 PM 400
39
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:30:03 PM 400
40
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:30:26 PM 400
41
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:30:35 PM 400
42
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:30:43 PM 400
43
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:30:46 PM 400
44
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:30:54 PM 400
45
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:31:00 PM 400
46
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:31:17 PM 400
47
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:32:09 PM 400
48
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:32:15 PM 400
49
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:32:18 PM 400
50
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:33:03 PM 400
51
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:33:49 PM 400
52
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:34:40 PM 400
53
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:35:09 PM 400
54
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:36:30 PM 400
55
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:37:14 PM 400
56
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:38:37 PM 400
57
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:39:34 PM 400
58
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:39:49 PM 400
59
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:41:34 PM 400
60
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:43:47 PM 400
61
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:43:55 PM 400
62
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:44:55 PM 400
63
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:45:07 PM 400
64
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:45:35 PM 400
65
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:45:59 PM 400
66
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:46:00 PM 400
67
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:46:08 PM 400
68
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:46:45 PM 400
69
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:46:50 PM 400
70
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:46:53 PM 400
71
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:47:00 PM 400
72
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:47:44 PM 400
73
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:48:17 PM 400
74
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:48:46 PM 400
75
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:49:28 PM 400
76
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:49:33 PM 400
77
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:50:33 PM 400
78
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:51:26 PM 400
79
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:54:59 PM 400
80
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:55:41 PM 400
81
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:55:52 PM 400
82
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:56:15 PM 400
83
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:56:50 PM 400
84
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:04:11 PM 400
85
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:05:26 PM 400
86
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:06:28 PM 400
87
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:06:35 PM 400
88
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:06:51 PM 400
89
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:08:16 PM 400
90
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:08:28 PM 400
91
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:12:03 PM 400
92
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:13:17 PM 400
93
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:14:48 PM 400
94
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:19:13 PM 400
95
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:20:36 PM 400
96
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:21:34 PM 400
97
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:22:10 PM 400
98
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:23:49 PM 400
99
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:24:44 PM 400
100
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:25:09 PM 400
101
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:30:43 PM 400
102
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:33:24 PM 400
103
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:34:11 PM 400
104
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:36:06 PM 400
105
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:36:57 PM 400
106
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:41:09 PM 400
107
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:52:49 PM 400
108
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/19/2020 08:02:14 PM 400
109
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 08:22:48 PM 400
110
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
06/19/2020 08:39:42 PM 400
111
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 08:39:49 PM 400
112
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/20/2020 12:54:07 PM 400
113
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2020 02:53:22 PM 400
114
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2020 11:41:04 AM 400
115
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:25:33 PM 400
116
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 08:48:31 AM 400
117
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 04:36:57 PM 400
118
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 04:50:12 PM 400
119
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:43:16 PM 400
120
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:14:46 PM 400
121
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:47:20 PM 400
122
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:02:19 PM 400
123
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 04:30:16 PM 400
124
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 04:17:01 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!