Skill Building Activity Finishers

   788
   2022-12-17
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-Z.3

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:20:00 AM 400
2
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:22:06 AM 400
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:26:32 AM 400
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:29:09 AM 400
5
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:30:16 AM 400
6
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:32:00 AM 400
7
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:32:05 AM 400
8
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:32:20 AM 400
9
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:32:44 AM 400
10
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:34:59 AM 400
11
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:35:46 AM 400
12
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:38:58 AM 400
13
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:40:07 AM 400
14
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:41:45 AM 400
15
Rhiana Belle Elcarte Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:43:08 AM 400
16
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:44:25 AM 400
17
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:53:05 AM 400
18
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:55:54 AM 400
19
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:57:39 AM 400
20
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/17/2022 11:57:59 AM 400
21
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
12/17/2022 12:02:19 PM 400
22
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 08:36:20 AM 400
23
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/21/2022 07:21:27 PM 400
24
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:19:47 AM 400
25
Cher Anechka T. Failanza Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
01/08/2023 11:17:57 AM 400
26
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:22:47 AM 400
27
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:03 AM 400
28
Aria Celestyn Garcia Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School
Finisher
01/29/2023 10:39:28 AM 400
error: Content is protected !!