Skill Building Activity Finishers

   790
   2022-12-18
   Math Grade 5
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 5-F.1, Math - 5-F.2, Math - 5-F.3, Math - 5-F.4, Math - 5-F.8, Math - 5-F.9

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 09:56:31 AM 1,800
2
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2022 09:57:06 AM 1,800
3
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 09:58:29 AM 1,800
4
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:11:45 AM 1,800
5
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:13:13 AM 1,500
6
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:19:04 AM 1,800
7
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:26:35 AM 1,500
8
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:28:57 AM 1,800
9
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:30:43 AM 1,500
10
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:31:11 AM 1,800
11
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:33:04 AM 1,500
12
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:35:31 AM 1,500
13
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:35:54 AM 1,500
14
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:36:48 AM 1,500
15
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:47:34 AM 1,800
16
Rhiana Belle Elcarte Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:55:38 AM 1,800
17
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2022 10:59:18 AM 1,800
18
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/18/2022 11:00:56 AM 1,800
19
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
12/18/2022 11:01:55 AM 1,800
20
Shameka Krystyl F. De la Peña Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2022 11:04:33 AM 1,800
21
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
12/20/2022 09:46:42 AM 1,500
22
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/03/2023 04:45:38 PM 1,500
23
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:46:33 AM 1,500
24
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:20:01 AM 1,800
25
Cher Anechka T. Failanza Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
01/14/2023 09:57:04 AM 1,200
26
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:22:44 AM 1,500
27
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:10 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!