Skill Building Activity Finishers

   792
   2022-12-19
   Math Grade 5
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 5-F.1, Math - 5-F.2, Math - 5-F.3, Math - 5-F.4, Math - 5-F.8, Math - 5-F.9

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:24:56 PM 1,500
2
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:29:07 PM 1,500
3
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:31:39 PM 1,800
4
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:40:03 PM 1,200
5
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:42:13 PM 1,500
6
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:42:43 PM 1,800
7
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:43:15 PM 1,800
8
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:43:29 PM 1,200
9
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:47:28 PM 1,500
10
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/19/2022 06:53:44 PM 1,200
11
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/19/2022 07:04:50 PM 1,800
12
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/19/2022 07:09:12 PM 1,800
13
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/19/2022 07:09:28 PM 1,800
14
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/19/2022 07:13:34 PM 1,800
15
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/19/2022 07:47:59 PM 1,800
16
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/19/2022 10:11:55 PM 1,200
17
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/19/2022 10:35:35 PM 1,500
18
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/19/2022 10:46:54 PM 1,200
19
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/20/2022 08:22:09 AM 1,500
20
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2022 09:28:50 AM 1,800
21
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
12/20/2022 09:30:13 AM 1,800
22
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 11:17:04 AM 1,500
23
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:17:26 PM 1,500
24
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:51:27 PM 1,500
25
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:19:09 PM 1,500
26
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/21/2022 07:01:17 PM 1,800
27
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:53:06 PM 1,500
28
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 07:35:11 PM 1,500
29
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 03:52:34 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!