Skill Building Activity Finishers

   793
   2022-12-20
   Math Grade 5
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 5-F.5, Math - 5-F.10, Math - 5-F.7, Math - 5-F.11

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:25:04 PM 1,200
2
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:23:57 PM 0
3
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:26:01 PM 0
4
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:29:21 PM 900
5
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:33:47 PM 1,200
6
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:34:40 PM 900
7
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:36:00 PM 0
8
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:36:00 PM 900
9
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:43:07 PM 600
10
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:45:47 PM 0
11
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:48:54 PM 0
12
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:52:53 PM 0
13
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:56:14 PM 1,200
14
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:57:30 PM 0
15
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
12/20/2022 06:59:40 PM 0
16
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:00:58 PM 0
17
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:08:04 PM 0
18
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:10:48 PM 0
19
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:18:16 PM 1,200
20
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:18:45 PM 900
21
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:19:03 PM 900
22
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/20/2022 07:47:25 PM 1,200
23
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2022 08:59:59 PM 600
24
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/21/2022 03:37:41 PM 1,200
25
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/21/2022 04:34:34 PM 1,200
26
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:52:56 PM 900
27
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:14:01 PM 900
28
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:32:02 PM 900
29
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 07:34:53 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!