Skill Building Activity Finishers

   794
   2022-12-21
   Math Grade 5
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 5-K.1, Math - 5-K.2, Math - 5-K.3, Math - 5-K.4, Math - 5-K.5

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:02:43 PM 1,200
2
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:08:28 PM 1,200
3
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:16:42 PM 900
4
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:18:27 PM 1,500
5
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:18:28 PM 1,500
6
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:23:50 PM 1,200
7
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:27:24 PM 1,500
8
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:29:05 PM 1,200
9
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:33:15 PM 1,500
10
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:36:09 PM 900
11
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:36:31 PM 1,500
12
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:41:33 PM 1,200
13
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:41:51 PM 1,500
14
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:42:50 PM 1,500
15
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:45:00 PM 900
16
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:49:57 PM 1,500
17
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:56:18 PM 1,200
18
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/21/2022 06:59:59 PM 1,200
19
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/21/2022 07:07:06 PM 1,200
20
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/21/2022 07:07:59 PM 900
21
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/22/2022 02:10:17 PM 1,500
22
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:23:51 PM 1,500
23
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:52:50 PM 1,200
24
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:13:59 PM 1,200
25
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:31:58 PM 1,200
26
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 07:34:24 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!