Skill Building Activity Finishers

   795
   2022-12-22
   Math Grade 5
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 5-G.1, Math - 5-G.2, Math - 5-G.3

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:48:35 PM 600
2
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:48:36 PM 900
3
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:48:42 PM 600
4
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:49:04 PM 600
5
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:49:08 PM 900
6
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:50:53 PM 600
7
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:54:28 PM 300
8
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:54:52 PM 900
9
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:56:34 PM 600
10
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:57:00 PM 600
11
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:57:00 PM 600
12
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:58:49 PM 300
13
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2022 05:56:48 PM 900
14
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:00:45 PM 900
15
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:02:56 PM 900
16
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:02:58 PM 900
17
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:03:17 PM 900
18
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:06:22 PM 600
19
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:08:40 PM 600
20
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:10:22 PM 900
21
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:12:54 PM 600
22
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:15:59 PM 300
23
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:17:09 PM 600
24
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:25:38 PM 900
25
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:32:55 PM 900
26
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:33:15 PM 900
27
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/22/2022 06:35:38 PM 900
28
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/25/2022 03:00:12 PM 600
29
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2022 05:54:04 PM 300
30
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:31:52 PM 600
31
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 07:34:01 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!