Skill Building Activity Finishers

   107
   2020-02-15
   Math
   Batch 2020-1A
    Math - 3-F.1 to F.13

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
2
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
3
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
4
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
5
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
6
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
7
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
8
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
9
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
10
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
11
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
12
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
13
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
14
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
15
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
16
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
17
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
18
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
19
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
20
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
22
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
23
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
24
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
25
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:12:42 PM 100
26
Jeddrei Ibañez STCDCFI
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:41:23 PM 100
27
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:41:53 PM 100
28
Savione May Adricula Lawaan Central School
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:42:24 PM 100
29
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:42:40 PM 100
30
Brent Dave Corregidor Tanauan 1 Central School
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:43:39 PM 100
31
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:43:57 PM 100
32
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:44:29 PM 100
34
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:45:00 PM 100
35
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:49:56 PM 100
36
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 10:16:40 AM 100
error: Content is protected !!