Skill Building Activity Finishers

   797
   2022-12-29
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-R.1, Math - 6-R.4, Math - 6-R.9, Math - 6-R.10, Math - 6-R.6, Math - 6-R.17

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:04:20 PM 1,200
2
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:04:31 PM 1,600
3
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:06:07 PM 2,000
4
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:08:27 PM 1,600
5
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:13:15 PM 2,000
6
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:15:41 PM 1,600
7
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:15:43 PM 2,000
8
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:17:51 PM 2,000
9
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:29:11 PM 2,000
10
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:29:29 PM 1,200
11
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:31:33 PM 1,600
12
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:32:18 PM 1,200
13
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:33:09 PM 1,600
14
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:34:00 PM 2,000
15
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:39:46 PM 1,200
16
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:41:08 PM 2,000
17
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:44:19 PM 1,600
18
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2022 06:44:45 PM 1,600
19
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/29/2022 07:22:39 PM 2,000
20
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/30/2022 05:24:41 PM 2,000
21
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:24:44 PM 2,000
22
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/02/2023 06:09:37 PM 1,600
23
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 06:21:39 PM 2,000
24
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 07:33:28 PM 1,600
25
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 08:20:02 AM 1,600
26
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:41:27 PM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!