Skill Building Activity Finishers

   798
   2022-12-30
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-R.10, Math - 6-R.17, Math - 6-R.8, Math - 6-R.16, Math - 6-R.22, Math - 6-R.15

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:06:46 PM 1,200
2
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:10:19 PM 1,200
3
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:14:17 PM 1,200
4
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:21:57 PM 1,200
5
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:22:45 PM 1,200
6
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:24:55 PM 1,200
7
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:27:11 PM 800
8
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:30:09 PM 1,200
9
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:30:21 PM 1,200
10
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:30:50 PM 1,200
11
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:31:53 PM 1,200
12
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:32:57 PM 1,200
13
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:34:08 PM 1,200
14
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:35:40 PM 1,200
15
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:36:14 PM 1,200
16
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:41:01 PM 1,200
17
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:45:33 PM 1,200
18
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/30/2022 06:55:50 PM 1,200
19
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
12/30/2022 07:02:42 PM 800
20
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
12/30/2022 07:04:37 PM 1,200
21
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2022 07:05:10 PM 800
22
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/02/2023 06:09:32 PM 1,200
23
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2023 07:33:06 PM 1,200
24
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 08:20:10 AM 1,200
25
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:23:42 PM 1,200
26
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:33:27 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!