Skill Building Activity Finishers

   800
   2023-01-03
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-E.13, Math - 6-E.14, Math - 6-E.15, Math - 6-F.5, Math - 6-F.4

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:11 PM 1,200
2
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:14 PM 1,200
3
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:14 PM 1,200
4
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:18 PM 800
5
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:20 PM 1,200
6
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:21 PM 1,200
7
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:25 PM 1,200
8
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:05:39 PM 1,200
9
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:06:08 PM 1,200
10
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:07:20 PM 1,200
11
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:07:39 PM 1,200
12
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:08:21 PM 1,200
13
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:09:35 PM 1,200
14
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:11:45 PM 800
15
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:13:24 PM 1,200
16
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:13:49 PM 800
17
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:17:09 PM 1,200
18
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:19:02 PM 1,200
19
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:23:41 PM 1,200
20
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:24:02 PM 800
21
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:26:16 PM 1,200
22
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:32:57 PM 1,200
23
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 06:44:42 PM 1,200
24
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/03/2023 09:47:06 PM 1,200
25
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2023 10:06:04 PM 1,200
26
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:44:05 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!