Skill Building Activity Finishers

   801
   2023-01-04
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-N.1, Math - 6-N.2, Math - 6-N.3, Math - 6-N.12

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:08:27 PM 1,200
2
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:08:48 PM 800
3
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:08:53 PM 1,200
4
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:09:02 PM 400
5
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:11:48 PM 800
6
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:12:45 PM 400
7
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:16:40 PM 800
8
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:16:41 PM 800
9
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:16:51 PM 400
10
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:20:15 PM 800
11
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:20:49 PM 1,200
12
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:21:37 PM 1,200
13
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:21:51 PM 1,200
14
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:25:19 PM 400
15
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:25:27 PM 800
16
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:26:41 PM 1,200
17
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:28:24 PM 1,200
18
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:30:58 PM 1,200
19
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:31:49 PM 800
20
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:32:45 PM 800
21
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:32:46 PM 1,200
22
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:35:08 PM 1,200
23
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:38:17 PM 1,200
24
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:42:01 PM 1,200
25
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:42:54 PM 1,200
26
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:44:05 PM 800
27
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2023 06:54:08 PM 800
28
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/05/2023 05:34:44 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!