Skill Building Activity Finishers

   802
   2023-01-05
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-N.12, Math - 6-N.13, Math - 6-N.14, Math - 6-N.10, Math - 6-N.15

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:02:49 PM 1,600
2
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:02:59 PM 1,200
3
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:04:23 PM 1,200
4
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:10:34 PM 1,200
5
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:11:45 PM 1,200
6
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:13:50 PM 1,600
7
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:16:49 PM 1,200
8
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:19:03 PM 1,200
9
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:20:08 PM 1,600
10
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:21:58 PM 1,200
11
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:21:59 PM 1,600
12
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:24:20 PM 1,600
13
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:26:13 PM 1,600
14
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:27:33 PM 1,600
15
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:28:33 PM 1,200
16
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:28:50 PM 1,600
17
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:29:11 PM 1,200
18
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:29:51 PM 1,600
19
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:29:53 PM 1,600
20
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:35:08 PM 2,000
21
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:35:18 PM 1,200
22
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:38:04 PM 1,200
23
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:44:05 PM 1,600
24
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
01/05/2023 06:55:45 PM 1,600
25
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 07:32:25 PM 1,600
26
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/05/2023 07:38:53 PM 1,600
27
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 07:43:16 PM 1,200
28
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2023 09:06:49 PM 1,200
29
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/06/2023 05:52:47 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!