Skill Building Activity Finishers

   803
   2023-01-06
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-N.6, Math - 6-N.4, Math - 6-N.5, Math - 6-N.7

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:04:34 PM 1,200
1
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:04:34 PM 1,200
3
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:04:43 PM 1,200
4
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:05:03 PM 800
5
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:05:08 PM 1,200
6
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:05:51 PM 800
7
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:12:56 PM 800
8
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:15:51 PM 1,200
9
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:16:30 PM 400
10
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:16:51 PM 800
11
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:17:36 PM 400
12
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:17:44 PM 800
13
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:21:32 PM 1,200
14
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:24:55 PM 1,200
15
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:25:21 PM 400
16
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:26:09 PM 1,200
17
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:27:31 PM 400
18
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:27:33 PM 800
19
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:32:01 PM 800
20
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:33:45 PM 1,200
21
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:42:54 PM 1,200
22
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:43:13 PM 800
23
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/06/2023 06:48:14 PM 1,200
24
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2023 07:29:45 PM 800
25
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/09/2023 06:43:25 PM 1,200
26
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/24/2023 05:33:26 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!