Skill Building Activity Finishers

   804
   2023-01-07
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-N.1, Math - 6-N.3, Math - 6-N.2, Math - 6-N.12, Math - 6-N.15

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:47:33 AM 1,600
2
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:47:33 AM 1,600
3
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:47:48 AM 1,200
4
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:47:50 AM 1,200
5
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:48:43 AM 1,600
6
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:50:56 AM 1,600
7
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:54:10 AM 1,200
8
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 09:59:48 AM 1,600
9
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:01:49 AM 1,200
10
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:05:21 AM 1,600
11
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:07:43 AM 1,600
12
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:09:07 AM 1,200
13
Shameka Krystyl F. De la Peña Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:09:54 AM 1,600
14
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:19:33 AM 1,600
15
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:21:16 AM 1,600
16
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:25:24 AM 1,600
17
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:25:30 AM 1,600
18
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:26:18 AM 1,200
19
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:27:57 AM 1,600
20
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:38:29 AM 1,600
21
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:42:32 AM 1,200
22
Rhiana Belle Elcarte Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:48:22 AM 1,600
23
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 10:48:55 AM 1,200
24
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 11:16:09 AM 1,200
25
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2023 11:24:39 AM 1,200
26
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:55:34 AM 1,600
27
Cher Anechka T. Failanza Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:11:34 AM 800
28
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:43:13 AM 1,600
29
Sean Matteo R. Baldo San Sebastian College Recoletos - Manila
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:58:34 AM 1,600
30
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:22:40 AM 1,200
31
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:12 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!