Skill Building Activity Finishers

   806
   2023-01-08
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-N.6, Math - 6-N.15, Math - 6-N.5, Math - 6-N.4, Math - 6-N.10, Math - 6-N.13

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:50:18 AM 1,200
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:50:20 AM 1,600
3
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:55:29 AM 1,600
4
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:55:30 AM 1,200
5
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:56:16 AM 1,200
6
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 09:57:48 AM 1,200
7
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:03:01 AM 1,200
8
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:03:42 AM 1,600
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:04:25 AM 1,600
10
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:07:35 AM 1,200
11
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:14:05 AM 1,200
12
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:16:27 AM 1,600
13
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:16:39 AM 1,600
14
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:16:50 AM 1,600
15
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:24:40 AM 1,600
16
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:32:01 AM 1,600
17
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:32:29 AM 1,600
18
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:43:09 AM 1,600
19
Rhiana Belle Elcarte Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:46:52 AM 1,600
20
Shameka Krystyl F. De la Peña Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:47:28 AM 1,600
21
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:51:27 AM 1,200
22
Sean Matteo R. Baldo San Sebastian College Recoletos - Manila
Finisher
01/08/2023 10:58:20 AM 1,600
23
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2023 11:03:20 AM 1,200
24
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
01/08/2023 01:52:53 PM 1,200
25
Cher Anechka T. Failanza Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
01/14/2023 09:28:00 AM 800
26
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:22:37 AM 1,200
27
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:16 AM 800
28
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/29/2023 04:44:30 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!