Skill Building Activity Finishers

   171
   2020-06-22
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-FF.2

No. of finishers:   

129

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:40:39 PM 150
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:40:52 PM 150
3
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:40:57 PM 150
4
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:41:23 PM 150
5
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:41:25 PM 150
6
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:41:31 PM 150
7
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:41:36 PM 150
8
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:41:36 PM 150
9
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:41:39 PM 150
10
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:42:00 PM 150
11
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:42:02 PM 150
12
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:42:53 PM 150
13
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:42:55 PM 150
14
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:43:20 PM 150
15
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:43:25 PM 150
16
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:43:50 PM 150
17
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:14 PM 150
18
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:35 PM 150
19
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:39 PM 150
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:42 PM 150
21
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:47 PM 150
22
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:49 PM 150
23
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:49 PM 150
24
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:44:51 PM 150
25
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:00 PM 150
26
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:12 PM 150
27
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:34 PM 150
28
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:39 PM 150
29
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:48 PM 150
30
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:49 PM 150
31
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:45:51 PM 150
32
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:04 PM 150
33
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:13 PM 150
34
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:37 PM 150
35
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:39 PM 150
36
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:44 PM 150
37
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:51 PM 150
38
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:53 PM 150
39
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:46:56 PM 150
40
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:11 PM 150
41
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:23 PM 150
42
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:27 PM 150
43
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:28 PM 150
44
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:45 PM 150
45
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:46 PM 150
46
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:47:53 PM 150
47
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:06 PM 150
48
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:29 PM 150
49
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:34 PM 150
50
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:42 PM 150
51
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:52 PM 150
52
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:57 PM 150
53
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:48:57 PM 150
54
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:08 PM 150
55
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:27 PM 150
56
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:37 PM 150
57
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:37 PM 150
58
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:40 PM 150
59
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:48 PM 150
60
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:51 PM 150
61
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:49:58 PM 150
62
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:50:05 PM 150
63
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:50:10 PM 150
64
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:50:18 PM 150
65
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:51:11 PM 150
66
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:51:24 PM 150
67
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:51:30 PM 150
68
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:52:04 PM 150
69
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:52:34 PM 150
70
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:52:41 PM 150
71
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:52:44 PM 150
72
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:53:00 PM 150
73
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:53:02 PM 150
74
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:53:13 PM 150
75
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:53:22 PM 150
76
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:53:58 PM 150
77
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:54:10 PM 150
78
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:55:00 PM 150
79
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:55:32 PM 150
80
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:55:58 PM 150
81
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:56:25 PM 150
82
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:56:41 PM 150
83
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:57:41 PM 150
84
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:57:46 PM 150
85
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:58:28 PM 150
86
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:58:29 PM 150
87
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:59:10 PM 150
88
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:00:19 PM 150
89
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:00:21 PM 150
90
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:00:52 PM 150
91
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:01:21 PM 150
92
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:01:25 PM 150
93
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:01:33 PM 150
94
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:01:50 PM 150
95
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:02:53 PM 150
96
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:03:45 PM 150
97
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:04:21 PM 150
98
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:05:14 PM 150
99
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:05:31 PM 150
100
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:05:46 PM 150
101
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:06:02 PM 150
102
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:06:07 PM 150
103
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:09:45 PM 150
104
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:10:30 PM 150
105
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:12:51 PM 150
106
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:13:50 PM 150
107
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:15:13 PM 150
108
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:21:58 PM 150
109
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:22:02 PM 150
110
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:25:25 PM 150
111
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:30:29 PM 150
112
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:35:42 PM 150
113
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:36:28 PM 150
114
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:46:08 PM 150
115
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:48:37 PM 150
116
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 08:01:34 PM 150
117
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/22/2020 08:28:02 PM 150
118
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2020 09:38:20 PM 150
119
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:12:14 AM 150
120
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/23/2020 12:31:57 PM 150
121
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 04:36:26 PM 150
122
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 04:49:44 PM 150
123
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
06/23/2020 04:51:32 PM 150
124
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:20:09 PM 150
125
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:23:14 PM 150
126
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:14:25 PM 150
127
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:42:33 PM 150
128
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:48:06 PM 150
129
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 04:07:13 PM 150
error: Content is protected !!