Skill Building Activity Finishers

   809
   2023-01-12
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-Z.10, Math - 6-Z.8, Math - 6-Z.9

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:10:26 PM 400
2
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:10:53 PM 1,200
3
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:11:45 PM 800
4
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:12:07 PM 800
5
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:12:43 PM 800
6
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:19:30 PM 800
7
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:19:43 PM 400
8
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:19:55 PM 1,200
9
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:21:24 PM 1,200
10
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:21:55 PM 800
11
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:22:21 PM 1,200
12
Soumei G. Cua Leyte Normal University - ILS
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:22:23 PM 1,200
13
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:23:06 PM 800
14
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:23:51 PM 1,200
15
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz Sacred Heart. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:24:00 PM 1,200
16
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:28:19 PM 400
17
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:28:47 PM 800
18
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:30:07 PM 800
19
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:36:23 PM 1,200
20
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:36:56 PM 1,200
21
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:38:59 PM 1,200
22
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/12/2023 06:52:18 PM 1,200
23
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/12/2023 07:44:35 PM 1,200
24
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/16/2023 06:28:29 PM 800
25
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2023 04:46:51 PM 400
26
Wrylo Ryle L. Recta Genesis Children Learning Center Inc., Kananga, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2023 06:30:46 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!