Skill Building Activity Finishers

   811
   2023-01-14
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-Y.1, Math - 6-Y.2, Math - 6-Y.4, Math - 6-Y.14, Math - 6-Y.5, Math - 6-Y.20

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:15:18 AM 2,000
2
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:23:17 AM 2,000
3
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:26:31 AM 1,600
4
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:31:55 AM 2,000
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:31:56 AM 2,000
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:46:47 AM 1,600
7
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:46:53 AM 1,600
8
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 10:54:13 AM 1,600
9
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:01:07 AM 1,600
10
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:12:31 AM 2,000
11
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:18:43 AM 2,000
12
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:24:28 AM 2,000
13
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:25:08 AM 1,600
14
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:25:25 AM 1,600
15
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:26:52 AM 2,000
16
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 11:34:17 AM 1,600
17
Shameka Krystyl F. De la Peña Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/14/2023 05:32:47 PM 2,000
18
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2023 05:59:46 PM 1,600
19
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2023 06:26:26 AM 2,000
20
Cher Anechka T. Failanza Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
01/15/2023 10:56:39 AM 1,200
21
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/15/2023 11:09:24 AM 2,000
22
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
01/15/2023 11:32:39 AM 2,000
23
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2023 04:15:37 PM 1,600
24
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:29 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!