Skill Building Activity Finishers

   819
   2023-01-20
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-Z.18, Math - 6-Z.19, Math - 6-Z.20

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:56:56 PM 400
2
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:56:58 PM 400
3
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:56:58 PM 400
4
Isaac Gabriel Angelo R. Laurente St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:57:11 PM 400
5
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:57:13 PM 400
6
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:58:55 PM 400
7
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/20/2023 05:59:12 PM 400
8
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:00:57 PM 400
9
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:01:29 PM 400
10
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:04:05 PM 400
11
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:10:40 PM 400
12
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:10:41 PM 400
13
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:15:19 PM 400
14
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:23:30 PM 400
15
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:33:41 PM 400
16
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:35:02 PM 400
17
Ethan Anthony Cabal Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2023 06:45:03 PM 400
18
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 05:42:12 PM 400
19
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:24:38 PM 400
20
Wrylo Ryle L. Recta Genesis Children Learning Center Inc., Kananga, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:27:59 PM 400
21
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:30:49 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!