Skill Building Activity Finishers

   820
   2023-01-21
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-CC.14, Math - 6-CC.15, Math - 6-CC.9, Math - 6-CC.10

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 09:53:44 AM 1,200
2
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 09:59:40 AM 1,200
3
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:03:34 AM 1,200
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:04:31 AM 1,200
5
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:07:27 AM 1,200
6
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:13:57 AM 1,200
7
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:17:39 AM 1,200
8
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:19:55 AM 1,200
9
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:20:49 AM 1,200
10
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:26:27 AM 1,200
11
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:32:48 AM 1,200
12
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:32:50 AM 1,200
13
Rhiana Belle Elcarte Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:33:21 AM 1,200
14
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:34:12 AM 1,200
15
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:45:48 AM 1,200
16
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:47:57 AM 1,200
17
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/21/2023 10:51:00 AM 1,200
18
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 11:01:22 AM 1,200
19
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 11:04:15 AM 1,200
20
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2023 11:11:31 AM 1,200
21
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/21/2023 11:16:11 AM 1,200
22
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:08:43 AM 1,200
23
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:38 AM 800
24
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:15:17 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!