Skill Building Activity Finishers

   821
   2023-01-22
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-A
    Math - 6-FF.2, Math - 6-FF.4, Math - 6-FF.6, Math - 6-FF.8

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:36:23 AM 1,600
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:36:37 AM 1,600
3
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:46:34 AM 1,600
4
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:47:41 AM 1,200
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:50:17 AM 1,600
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 09:51:14 AM 1,200
7
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:01:01 AM 1,200
8
Gaddiel P. Segura Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:01:49 AM 1,600
9
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:02:27 AM 1,200
10
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:03:13 AM 1,200
11
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:06:22 AM 1,600
12
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:09:34 AM 1,200
13
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:13:35 AM 1,600
14
Rhiana Belle Elcarte Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:25:29 AM 1,600
15
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:31:39 AM 1,200
16
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:34:00 AM 1,600
17
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:37:10 AM 1,200
18
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:49:56 AM 1,200
19
Sophia Angelica G. Merin Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 10:58:00 AM 1,200
20
Juan Gabriel M. Pama Christ the King School of Cabuyao - Laguna
Finisher
01/22/2023 11:02:12 AM 1,200
21
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2023 11:04:10 AM 1,200
22
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:00:41 AM 800
23
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:15:14 AM 1,600
24
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
01/28/2023 10:31:55 AM 1,200
25
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
01/29/2023 09:54:37 AM 1,600
error: Content is protected !!