Skill Building Activity Finishers

   823
   2023-01-23
   Math Grade 6
   Batch Math 2022-B
    Math - 6-FF.2, Math - 6-FF.4, Math - 6-FF.6, Math - 6-FF.8

No. of finishers:   

20

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
01/23/2023 05:56:42 PM 800
2
Iyanah Sabrina Abieras Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 05:58:51 PM 800
3
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 05:59:01 PM 400
4
Caileach Chelzy G. Amescua RTR Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:02:17 PM 400
5
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:02:30 PM 800
6
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:05:21 PM 1,200
7
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:05:56 PM 1,200
8
Adriel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:10:28 PM 800
8
Jean Francis Albert B. Misa Capoocan Central School, Capoocan, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:10:28 PM 800
10
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:11:06 PM 1,200
11
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:13:29 PM 1,200
12
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:15:14 PM 1,200
13
Merilouel Gura Pawing Elem. School
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:17:48 PM 400
14
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:18:12 PM 1,200
15
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:19:03 PM 800
16
Wrylo Ryle L. Recta Genesis Children Learning Center Inc., Kananga, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:24:30 PM 1,200
17
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:24:36 PM 800
18
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/23/2023 06:29:21 PM 1,200
19
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
01/23/2023 08:44:02 PM 1,200
20
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/24/2023 05:33:14 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!