Skill Building Activity Finishers

   173
   2020-06-23
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Science - 5-M.1, Science - 5-M.2

No. of finishers:   

128

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:35 PM 400
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:54 PM 400
3
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:54 PM 400
4
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:55 PM 400
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:55 PM 400
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:58 PM 400
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:38:58 PM 400
8
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:39:32 PM 400
9
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:39:33 PM 400
10
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:41:21 PM 400
11
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:41:22 PM 400
12
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:41:31 PM 400
13
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:42:00 PM 400
14
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:42:10 PM 400
15
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:42:48 PM 400
16
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:43:05 PM 400
17
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:43:09 PM 400
18
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:43:21 PM 400
19
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:43:25 PM 400
20
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:11 PM 400
21
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:11 PM 400
22
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:16 PM 400
23
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:19 PM 400
24
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:26 PM 400
25
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:30 PM 400
26
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:44:37 PM 400
27
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:20 PM 400
28
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:21 PM 400
29
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:21 PM 400
30
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:22 PM 400
31
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:31 PM 400
32
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:47 PM 400
33
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:45:56 PM 400
34
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:46:10 PM 400
35
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:46:18 PM 400
36
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:46:34 PM 400
37
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:46:59 PM 400
38
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:47:11 PM 400
39
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:47:23 PM 400
40
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:47:52 PM 400
41
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:00 PM 400
42
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:04 PM 400
43
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:23 PM 400
44
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:24 PM 400
45
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:25 PM 400
46
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:26 PM 400
47
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:48:32 PM 400
48
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:03 PM 400
49
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:05 PM 400
50
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:09 PM 400
51
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:10 PM 400
52
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:11 PM 400
53
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:26 PM 400
54
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:37 PM 400
55
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:49:46 PM 400
56
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:50:09 PM 400
57
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:50:09 PM 400
58
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:50:48 PM 400
59
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:51:21 PM 400
60
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:51:36 PM 400
61
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:52:11 PM 400
62
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:52:11 PM 400
63
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:52:29 PM 400
64
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:52:37 PM 400
65
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:52:53 PM 400
66
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:53:01 PM 400
67
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:53:01 PM 400
68
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:53:04 PM 400
69
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:53:22 PM 400
70
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:53:41 PM 400
71
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:53:56 PM 400
72
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:54:25 PM 400
73
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:54:35 PM 400
74
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:54:36 PM 400
75
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:54:43 PM 400
76
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:55:18 PM 400
77
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:55:20 PM 400
78
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:55:29 PM 400
79
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:55:29 PM 400
80
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:56:33 PM 400
81
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:58:16 PM 400
82
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:58:25 PM 400
83
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:58:27 PM 400
84
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:59:15 PM 400
85
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:59:37 PM 400
86
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:59:44 PM 400
87
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:00:36 PM 400
88
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:00:59 PM 400
89
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:01:37 PM 400
90
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:01:39 PM 400
91
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:02:12 PM 400
92
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:05:18 PM 400
93
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:07:22 PM 400
94
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:07:30 PM 400
95
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:07:45 PM 400
96
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:08:27 PM 400
97
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:08:41 PM 400
98
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:10:23 PM 400
99
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:12:53 PM 400
100
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:13:55 PM 400
101
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:14:55 PM 400
102
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:15:58 PM 400
103
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:16:24 PM 400
104
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:19:58 PM 400
105
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:23:29 PM 400
106
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:24:59 PM 400
107
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:33:40 PM 400
108
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:36:27 PM 400
109
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:47:01 PM 400
110
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:55:04 PM 400
111
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/23/2020 08:58:06 PM 400
112
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/23/2020 10:26:11 PM 400
113
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 11:46:01 AM 400
114
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 02:30:56 PM 400
115
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/24/2020 03:22:23 PM 400
116
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 04:50:25 PM 400
117
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:30:38 PM 400
118
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:41:33 PM 400
119
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:57:19 PM 400
120
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:14:13 PM 400
121
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 10:28:41 PM 400
122
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2020 01:56:12 PM 400
123
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 05:40:33 PM 400
124
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:32:19 PM 400
125
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:44:18 PM 400
126
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:00:55 PM 400
127
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
07/07/2020 06:59:05 PM 400
128
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 03:55:03 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!