Skill Building Activity Finishers

   174
   2020-06-24
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Science - 5-M.3, Science - 5-L.2, Science - 5-L.3

No. of finishers:   

128

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:32:11 PM 600
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:32:14 PM 600
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:32:45 PM 600
4
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:32:55 PM 600
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:00 PM 600
6
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:03 PM 600
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:04 PM 600
8
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:04 PM 600
9
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:15 PM 600
10
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:25 PM 600
11
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:28 PM 600
12
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:29 PM 600
13
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:34 PM 600
14
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:34 PM 600
15
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:35 PM 600
16
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:35 PM 600
17
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:38 PM 600
18
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:41 PM 600
19
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:33:48 PM 600
20
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:34:20 PM 600
21
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:34:51 PM 600
22
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:35:15 PM 600
23
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:35:28 PM 600
24
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:35:34 PM 600
25
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:35:42 PM 600
26
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:37:11 PM 600
27
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:37:43 PM 600
28
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:37:47 PM 600
29
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:37:47 PM 600
30
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:37:47 PM 600
31
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:38:12 PM 600
32
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:38:49 PM 600
33
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:39:06 PM 600
34
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:39:59 PM 600
35
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:40:03 PM 600
36
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:40:14 PM 600
37
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:40:19 PM 600
38
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:40:34 PM 600
39
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:41:03 PM 600
40
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:41:08 PM 600
41
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:41:17 PM 600
42
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:41:50 PM 600
43
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:41:54 PM 600
44
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:43:11 PM 600
45
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:43:28 PM 600
46
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:43:29 PM 600
47
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:43:41 PM 600
48
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:43:42 PM 600
49
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:44:04 PM 600
50
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:44:05 PM 600
51
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:44:17 PM 600
52
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:44:25 PM 600
53
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:44:55 PM 600
54
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:45:00 PM 600
55
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:45:58 PM 600
56
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:45:59 PM 600
57
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:46:15 PM 600
58
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:46:17 PM 600
59
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:46:19 PM 600
60
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:46:48 PM 600
61
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:46:52 PM 600
62
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:47:14 PM 600
63
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:47:15 PM 600
64
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:47:22 PM 600
65
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:47:48 PM 600
66
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:48:07 PM 600
67
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:48:25 PM 600
68
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:48:33 PM 600
69
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:48:35 PM 600
70
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:12 PM 600
71
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:21 PM 600
72
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:25 PM 600
73
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:30 PM 600
74
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:39 PM 600
75
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:43 PM 600
76
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:49:49 PM 600
77
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:50:45 PM 600
78
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:51:26 PM 600
79
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:51:36 PM 600
80
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:51:39 PM 600
81
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:51:43 PM 600
82
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:51:49 PM 600
83
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:51:56 PM 600
84
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:52:44 PM 600
85
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:52:54 PM 600
86
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:55:55 PM 600
87
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:56:09 PM 600
88
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:56:52 PM 600
89
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:57:04 PM 600
90
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:57:11 PM 600
91
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:57:28 PM 600
92
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:58:20 PM 600
93
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:58:57 PM 600
94
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:59:34 PM 600
95
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 06:59:40 PM 600
96
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:01:45 PM 600
97
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:04:31 PM 600
98
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:04:44 PM 600
99
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:04:51 PM 600
100
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:05:18 PM 600
101
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:06:40 PM 600
102
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:07:46 PM 600
103
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:07:51 PM 600
104
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:09:30 PM 600
105
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:09:44 PM 600
106
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:10:04 PM 600
107
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:13:42 PM 600
108
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:13:54 PM 600
109
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:16:17 PM 600
110
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:17:12 PM 600
111
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:22:11 PM 600
112
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:26:23 PM 600
113
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:26:44 PM 600
114
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:33:29 PM 600
115
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:34:43 PM 600
116
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:37:27 PM 600
117
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:55:56 PM 600
118
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/24/2020 08:35:52 PM 600
119
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/24/2020 08:40:04 PM 600
120
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2020 10:29:20 PM 600
121
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:21:56 AM 600
122
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:08:20 PM 600
123
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2020 09:39:05 AM 600
124
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2020 02:10:18 PM 600
125
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:31:54 PM 600
126
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:43:46 PM 600
127
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:00:41 PM 600
128
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 03:41:04 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!