Skill Building Activity Finishers

   175
   2020-06-25
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-K.14, Math - 5-K.15, Math - 5-K.16

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:19:40 PM 600
2
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:28:43 PM 600
3
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:32:14 PM 600
4
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:32:17 PM 600
5
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:35:22 PM 600
6
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:36:12 PM 600
7
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:39:42 PM 600
8
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:40:14 PM 600
9
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:41:58 PM 600
10
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:45:07 PM 600
11
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:46:46 PM 600
12
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:47:09 PM 600
13
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:47:21 PM 600
14
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:47:42 PM 600
15
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:52:35 PM 600
16
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:56:44 PM 600
17
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:56:55 PM 600
18
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:59:13 PM 600
19
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/25/2020 06:59:57 PM 600
20
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:00:02 PM 600
21
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:08:04 PM 600
22
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:10:36 PM 600
23
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:11:13 PM 600
24
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:14:45 PM 600
25
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:15:28 PM 600
26
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:21:20 PM 600
27
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:24:42 PM 600
28
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:26:19 PM 600
29
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:27:08 PM 600
30
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:31:11 PM 600
31
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:33:55 PM 600
32
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:39:08 PM 600
33
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:41:53 PM 600
34
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:47:53 PM 600
35
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:47:58 PM 600
36
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:48:42 PM 600
37
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:55:31 PM 600
38
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:55:39 PM 600
39
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:55:42 PM 600
40
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 07:55:48 PM 600
41
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 08:02:18 PM 600
42
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/25/2020 08:02:24 PM 600
43
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/25/2020 08:04:49 PM 600
44
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/25/2020 08:22:06 PM 600
45
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/25/2020 08:53:45 PM 600
46
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2020 09:00:41 PM 600
47
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 09:09:33 PM 600
48
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/25/2020 09:15:25 PM 600
49
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/25/2020 09:16:02 PM 600
50
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/25/2020 09:25:12 PM 600
51
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 09:34:55 PM 600
52
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/25/2020 10:04:04 PM 600
53
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/25/2020 10:10:47 PM 600
54
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/25/2020 10:46:02 PM 600
55
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 11:02:47 PM 600
56
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/26/2020 09:44:45 AM 600
57
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2020 12:22:53 PM 600
58
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/26/2020 03:19:53 PM 600
59
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/26/2020 03:39:21 PM 600
60
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/26/2020 05:22:08 PM 600
61
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/26/2020 06:03:19 PM 600
62
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/26/2020 10:04:25 PM 600
63
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/26/2020 10:09:54 PM 600
64
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2020 08:22:36 AM 600
65
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2020 07:23:05 PM 600
66
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 05:38:40 PM 600
67
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:15:20 PM 600
68
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 10:13:37 AM 600
69
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:43:05 PM 600
70
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:49:24 PM 600
71
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:00:21 PM 600
72
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:20:36 PM 600
73
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:23:17 PM 600
74
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:17:30 PM 600
75
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:50:37 PM 600
76
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:44:08 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!