Skill Building Activity Finishers

   176
   2020-06-29
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-EE.13, Math - 5-EE.14, Math - 5-EE.15, Math - 5-EE.16

No. of finishers:   

97

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:08:54 PM 800
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:15:49 PM 800
3
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:16:14 PM 800
4
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:16:25 PM 800
5
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:17:37 PM 800
6
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:20:27 PM 800
7
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:20:34 PM 800
8
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:20:54 PM 800
9
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:21:08 PM 800
10
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:21:17 PM 800
11
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:22:14 PM 800
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:24:22 PM 800
13
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:26:00 PM 800
14
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:26:09 PM 800
15
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:27:08 PM 800
16
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:27:28 PM 800
17
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:28:48 PM 800
18
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:29:00 PM 800
19
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:29:15 PM 800
20
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:30:31 PM 800
21
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:32:16 PM 800
22
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:33:16 PM 800
23
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:34:13 PM 800
24
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:36:11 PM 800
25
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:41:59 PM 800
26
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:42:03 PM 800
27
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:42:47 PM 800
28
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:43:23 PM 800
29
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:45:07 PM 800
30
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:45:31 PM 800
31
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:47:37 PM 800
32
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:48:04 PM 800
33
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:48:31 PM 800
34
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:49:13 PM 800
35
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:50:11 PM 800
36
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:50:56 PM 800
37
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:53:53 PM 800
38
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:54:13 PM 800
39
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:54:25 PM 800
40
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:55:57 PM 800
41
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:58:37 PM 800
42
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/29/2020 06:58:42 PM 800
43
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:00:07 PM 800
44
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:01:48 PM 800
45
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:02:27 PM 800
46
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:06:20 PM 800
47
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:07:50 PM 800
48
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:08:22 PM 800
49
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:08:31 PM 800
50
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:10:52 PM 800
51
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:14:31 PM 800
52
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:14:51 PM 800
53
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:15:16 PM 800
54
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:15:46 PM 800
55
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:16:02 PM 800
56
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:16:08 PM 800
57
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:16:23 PM 800
58
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:16:36 PM 800
59
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:17:04 PM 800
60
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:17:08 PM 800
61
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:17:43 PM 800
62
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:22:47 PM 800
63
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:23:44 PM 800
64
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:25:16 PM 800
65
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:25:50 PM 800
66
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:26:33 PM 800
67
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:29:04 PM 800
68
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:29:59 PM 800
69
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:32:17 PM 800
70
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:32:33 PM 800
71
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:33:44 PM 800
72
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:38:13 PM 800
73
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:44:03 PM 800
74
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:47:19 PM 800
75
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/29/2020 07:59:57 PM 800
76
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:03:00 PM 800
77
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:15:37 PM 800
78
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:18:16 PM 800
79
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:28:01 PM 800
80
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:32:03 PM 800
81
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:39:44 PM 800
82
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/29/2020 08:53:10 PM 800
83
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2020 09:14:50 PM 800
84
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/29/2020 09:21:10 PM 800
85
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/29/2020 09:44:41 PM 800
86
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 10:04:30 AM 800
87
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 01:35:15 PM 800
88
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 02:39:50 PM 800
89
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 03:15:24 PM 800
90
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2020 09:36:13 AM 800
91
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:38:45 PM 800
92
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:48:46 PM 800
93
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 08:59:48 PM 800
94
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:35:29 PM 800
95
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:42:49 PM 800
96
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:46:33 PM 800
97
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:59:44 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!