Skill Building Activity Finishers

   177
   2020-06-30
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 6-G.4

No. of finishers:   

112

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:54:15 PM 250
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:55:10 PM 250
3
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:55:23 PM 250
4
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:55:31 PM 250
5
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:55:49 PM 250
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:56:09 PM 250
7
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:56:58 PM 250
8
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:57:20 PM 250
9
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:57:22 PM 250
10
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:57:38 PM 250
11
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:58:01 PM 250
12
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:58:01 PM 250
13
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:58:08 PM 250
14
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:58:31 PM 250
15
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:58:40 PM 250
16
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:58:40 PM 250
17
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:02 PM 250
18
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:02 PM 250
19
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:15 PM 250
20
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:47 PM 250
21
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:48 PM 250
22
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:49 PM 250
23
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/30/2020 06:59:57 PM 250
24
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:00:21 PM 250
25
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:00:25 PM 250
26
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:00:32 PM 250
27
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:00:48 PM 250
28
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:00:53 PM 250
29
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:04 PM 250
30
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:15 PM 250
31
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:19 PM 250
32
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:29 PM 250
33
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:33 PM 250
34
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:37 PM 250
35
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:39 PM 250
36
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:40 PM 250
37
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:44 PM 250
38
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:01:44 PM 250
39
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:01 PM 250
40
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:02 PM 250
41
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:06 PM 250
42
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:06 PM 250
43
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:07 PM 250
44
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:37 PM 250
45
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:02:38 PM 250
46
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:03:17 PM 250
47
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:03:20 PM 250
48
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:03:23 PM 250
49
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:03:33 PM 250
50
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:03:44 PM 250
51
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:05:08 PM 250
52
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:06:02 PM 250
53
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:06:39 PM 250
54
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:06:48 PM 250
55
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:07:03 PM 250
56
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:07:46 PM 250
57
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:08:00 PM 250
58
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:08:43 PM 250
59
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:09:09 PM 250
60
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:09:23 PM 250
61
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:09:46 PM 250
62
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:10:21 PM 250
63
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:10:35 PM 250
64
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:10:49 PM 250
65
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:10:54 PM 250
66
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:11:18 PM 250
67
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:12:24 PM 250
68
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:12:55 PM 250
69
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:12:57 PM 250
70
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:13:35 PM 250
71
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:14:14 PM 250
72
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:14:15 PM 250
73
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:14:31 PM 250
74
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:16:32 PM 250
75
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:16:40 PM 250
76
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:16:46 PM 250
77
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:16:49 PM 250
78
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:17:40 PM 250
79
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:18:43 PM 250
80
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:20:16 PM 250
81
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:22:57 PM 250
82
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:23:11 PM 250
83
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:25:19 PM 250
84
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:25:24 PM 250
85
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:27:32 PM 250
86
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:27:49 PM 250
87
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:28:37 PM 250
88
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:29:40 PM 250
89
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:29:51 PM 250
90
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:31:02 PM 250
91
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:39:16 PM 250
92
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:44:24 PM 250
93
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:44:38 PM 250
94
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:54:31 PM 250
95
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/30/2020 07:55:04 PM 250
96
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/30/2020 08:11:07 PM 250
97
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 08:29:20 PM 250
98
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/30/2020 10:20:37 PM 250
99
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2020 10:34:55 PM 250
100
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2020 09:35:49 AM 250
101
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2020 10:25:28 AM 250
102
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:14:40 PM 250
103
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:37:58 PM 250
104
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:43:58 PM 250
105
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:00:38 PM 250
106
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 08:57:56 PM 250
107
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:32:56 PM 250
108
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:44:32 PM 250
109
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:46:00 PM 250
110
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:17:03 PM 250
111
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:46:45 PM 250
112
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:44:21 AM 250
error: Content is protected !!