Skill Building Activity Finishers

   179
   2020-07-02
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-Q.4, Math - 5-Q.5, Math - 5-Q.6, Math - 5-Q.7

No. of finishers:   

95

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:13:33 AM 800
2
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:14:02 AM 800
3
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:14:14 AM 800
4
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:15:00 AM 800
5
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:15:06 AM 800
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:15:18 AM 800
7
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:15:29 AM 800
8
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:15:41 AM 800
9
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:16:08 AM 800
10
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:16:43 AM 800
11
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:17:03 AM 800
12
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:18:47 AM 800
13
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:18:57 AM 800
14
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:19:08 AM 800
15
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:19:23 AM 800
16
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:19:36 AM 800
17
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:19:46 AM 800
18
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:20:07 AM 800
19
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:20:19 AM 800
20
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:20:30 AM 800
21
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:20:42 AM 800
22
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:21:04 AM 800
23
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:21:17 AM 800
24
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:21:30 AM 800
25
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:22:15 AM 800
26
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:22:44 AM 800
27
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:23:15 AM 800
28
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:23:35 AM 800
29
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:23:47 AM 800
30
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:24:21 AM 800
31
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:24:36 AM 800
32
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:24:47 AM 800
33
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:25:15 AM 800
34
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:25:27 AM 800
35
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:25:42 AM 800
36
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:28:30 AM 800
37
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:29:33 AM 800
38
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:30:55 AM 800
39
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:31:40 AM 800
40
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:31:54 AM 800
41
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:32:07 AM 800
42
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:32:45 AM 800
43
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:33:03 AM 800
44
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:33:24 AM 800
45
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:33:40 AM 800
46
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:35:18 AM 800
47
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 11:36:06 AM 800
48
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 03:05:11 PM 800
49
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/02/2020 03:13:05 PM 800
50
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 03:54:08 PM 800
51
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/02/2020 03:58:13 PM 800
52
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 03:58:43 PM 800
53
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:02:36 PM 800
54
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:04:07 PM 800
55
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:06:33 PM 800
56
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:07:01 PM 800
57
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:07:28 PM 800
58
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:08:23 PM 800
59
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:09:53 PM 800
60
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:12:21 PM 800
61
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:12:57 PM 800
62
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:13:48 PM 800
63
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:15:24 PM 800
64
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:15:46 PM 800
65
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:16:42 PM 800
66
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:17:03 PM 800
67
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:18:40 PM 800
68
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:19:17 PM 800
69
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:22:14 PM 800
70
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:30:26 PM 800
71
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:35:37 PM 800
72
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:36:17 PM 800
73
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:36:32 PM 800
74
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:37:25 PM 800
75
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:38:03 PM 800
76
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:38:15 PM 800
77
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:40:46 PM 800
78
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:41:41 PM 800
79
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:42:59 PM 800
80
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:43:46 PM 800
81
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:55:13 PM 800
82
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:22:11 PM 800
83
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:22:33 PM 800
84
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:54:41 PM 800
85
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:56:08 PM 800
86
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:31:54 PM 800
87
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:45:31 PM 800
88
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:16:55 PM 800
89
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 08:57:15 PM 800
90
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 01:49:29 PM 800
91
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:22:54 PM 800
92
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:02:48 PM 800
93
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/05/2020 06:19:01 PM 800
94
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/09/2020 04:51:19 PM 800
95
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:44:42 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!