Skill Building Activity Finishers

   180
   2020-07-02
   Science Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-3A
    Science - 6-A.2, Science - 6-B.1, Science - 6-G.1, Science - 6-G.2, Science - 6-G.3

No. of finishers:   

109

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:10 PM 1,250
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:14 PM 1,250
3
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:21 PM 1,250
4
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:24 PM 1,250
5
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:36 PM 1,250
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:40 PM 1,250
7
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:41 PM 1,250
8
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:42 PM 1,250
9
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:32:46 PM 1,250
10
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:33:25 PM 1,250
11
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:36:05 PM 1,250
12
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:36:22 PM 1,250
13
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:36:30 PM 1,250
14
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:37:08 PM 1,250
15
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:37:58 PM 1,250
16
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:38:01 PM 1,250
17
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:38:43 PM 1,250
18
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:40:40 PM 1,250
19
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:42:12 PM 1,250
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:43:10 PM 1,250
21
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:43:36 PM 1,250
22
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:44:10 PM 1,250
23
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:45:33 PM 1,250
24
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:46:44 PM 1,250
25
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:47:08 PM 1,250
26
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:47:36 PM 1,250
27
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:47:50 PM 1,250
28
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:48:01 PM 1,250
29
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:48:51 PM 1,250
30
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:48:52 PM 1,250
31
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:49:53 PM 1,250
32
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:51:49 PM 1,250
33
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:51:55 PM 1,250
34
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:53:05 PM 1,250
35
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:54:04 PM 1,250
36
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:54:25 PM 1,250
37
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:57:39 PM 1,250
38
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:58:06 PM 1,250
39
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:58:43 PM 1,250
40
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:59:43 PM 1,250
41
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:59:48 PM 1,250
42
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:00:23 PM 1,250
43
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:00:34 PM 1,250
44
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:00:45 PM 1,250
45
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:01:47 PM 1,250
46
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:02:06 PM 1,250
47
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:04:04 PM 1,250
48
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:06:35 PM 1,250
49
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:06:45 PM 1,250
50
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:07:18 PM 1,250
51
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:12:01 PM 1,250
52
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:12:19 PM 1,250
53
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:13:14 PM 1,250
54
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:13:36 PM 1,250
55
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:13:57 PM 1,250
56
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:14:37 PM 1,250
57
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:17:11 PM 1,250
58
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:18:06 PM 1,250
59
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:19:20 PM 1,250
60
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:19:55 PM 1,250
61
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:20:43 PM 1,250
62
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:23:20 PM 1,250
63
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:23:55 PM 1,250
64
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:24:04 PM 1,250
65
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:26:24 PM 1,250
66
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:30:12 PM 1,250
67
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:30:35 PM 1,250
68
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:31:59 PM 1,250
69
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:32:26 PM 1,250
70
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:33:30 PM 1,250
71
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:34:59 PM 1,250
72
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:35:01 PM 1,250
73
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:36:07 PM 1,250
74
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:40:51 PM 1,250
75
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:41:20 PM 1,250
76
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:41:54 PM 1,250
77
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:42:23 PM 1,250
78
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:46:10 PM 1,250
79
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:46:31 PM 1,250
80
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:46:51 PM 1,250
81
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:47:58 PM 1,250
82
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:48:44 PM 1,250
83
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:51:41 PM 1,250
84
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 06:52:11 PM 1,250
85
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:09:58 PM 1,250
86
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:11:15 PM 1,250
87
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:16:44 PM 1,250
88
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:19:46 PM 1,250
89
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:17:50 PM 1,250
90
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:26:32 PM 1,250
91
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 07:31:53 PM 1,250
92
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/02/2020 08:35:04 PM 1,250
93
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 08:37:06 PM 1,250
94
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 08:56:02 PM 1,250
95
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:27:30 PM 1,250
96
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:42:56 PM 1,250
97
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:54:05 PM 1,250
98
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:07:34 AM 1,250
99
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 11:27:29 AM 1,250
100
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 11:54:31 AM 1,250
101
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/03/2020 01:11:39 PM 1,250
102
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 01:48:02 PM 1,250
103
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:32:25 PM 1,250
104
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:33:10 PM 1,250
105
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:43:50 PM 1,250
106
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:25:13 PM 1,250
107
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:45:26 PM 1,250
108
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:09:45 PM 1,250
109
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/09/2020 06:35:11 PM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!