Skill Building Activity Finishers

   182
   2020-07-03
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-A.10, Math - 5-A.11, Math - 5-A.12, Math - 5-N.10, Math - 5-O.6

No. of finishers:   

99

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:27:19 PM 1,000
2
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:37:32 PM 1,000
3
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:37:52 PM 1,000
4
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:38:08 PM 1,000
5
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:40:05 PM 1,000
6
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:41:06 PM 1,000
7
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:42:31 PM 1,000
8
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:42:43 PM 1,000
9
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:44:11 PM 1,000
10
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:44:30 PM 1,000
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:45:38 PM 1,000
12
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:47:04 PM 1,000
13
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:48:54 PM 1,000
14
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:49:23 PM 1,000
15
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:52:00 PM 1,000
16
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:54:01 PM 1,000
17
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:54:08 PM 1,000
18
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:54:19 PM 1,000
19
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:54:26 PM 1,000
20
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:54:46 PM 1,000
21
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:55:19 PM 1,000
22
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:55:30 PM 1,000
23
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:55:36 PM 1,000
24
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:56:20 PM 1,000
25
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:57:03 PM 1,000
26
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/03/2020 05:58:34 PM 1,000
27
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:00:09 PM 1,000
28
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:01:09 PM 1,000
29
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:02:52 PM 1,000
30
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:05:17 PM 1,000
31
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:05:57 PM 1,000
32
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:06:08 PM 1,000
33
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:07:28 PM 1,000
34
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:07:34 PM 1,000
35
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:08:19 PM 1,000
36
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:09:37 PM 1,000
37
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:09:43 PM 1,000
38
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:09:48 PM 1,000
39
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:11:27 PM 1,000
40
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:11:40 PM 1,000
41
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:11:47 PM 1,000
42
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:13:18 PM 1,000
43
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:14:09 PM 1,000
44
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:14:40 PM 1,000
45
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:15:16 PM 1,000
46
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:15:46 PM 1,000
47
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:17:52 PM 1,000
48
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:21:41 PM 1,000
49
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:22:28 PM 1,000
50
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:22:45 PM 1,000
51
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:23:09 PM 1,000
52
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:24:42 PM 1,000
53
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:28:41 PM 1,000
54
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:29:27 PM 1,000
55
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:29:37 PM 1,000
56
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:32:01 PM 1,000
57
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:34:46 PM 1,000
58
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:34:59 PM 1,000
59
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:36:53 PM 1,000
60
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:37:40 PM 1,000
61
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:42:33 PM 1,000
62
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:42:47 PM 1,000
63
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:44:10 PM 1,000
64
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:44:25 PM 1,000
65
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:45:24 PM 1,000
66
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:45:25 PM 1,000
67
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:47:28 PM 1,000
68
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:57:05 PM 1,000
69
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:57:19 PM 1,000
70
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/03/2020 06:57:34 PM 1,000
71
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:01:31 PM 1,000
72
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:05:28 PM 1,000
73
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:06:01 PM 1,000
74
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:17:42 PM 1,000
75
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:22:48 PM 1,000
76
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:23:15 PM 1,000
77
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:29:00 PM 1,000
78
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:31:30 PM 1,000
79
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:31:44 PM 1,000
80
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:32:37 PM 1,000
81
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:37:29 PM 1,000
82
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:38:36 PM 1,000
83
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:50:45 PM 1,000
84
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 07:52:30 PM 1,000
85
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:12:10 PM 1,000
86
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:17:42 PM 1,000
87
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:33:54 PM 1,000
88
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:40:09 PM 1,000
89
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:40:28 PM 1,000
90
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/03/2020 08:56:37 PM 1,000
91
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/03/2020 09:14:28 PM 1,000
92
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/03/2020 09:27:39 PM 1,000
93
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
07/04/2020 10:08:41 AM 1,000
94
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/04/2020 04:14:37 PM 1,000
95
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2020 07:31:52 PM 1,000
96
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:25:56 PM 1,000
97
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:59:50 PM 1,000
98
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/07/2020 06:53:43 PM 1,000
99
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/09/2020 06:35:46 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!