Skill Building Activity Finishers

   183
   2020-07-06
   Math Gr. 6 HH.8, BB.11, I.2, I.3, K.13, K.14
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 6-HH.8, Math - 6-BB.11, Math - 6-I.2, Math - 6-I.3, Math - 6-K.13, Math - 6-K.14

No. of finishers:   

83

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 05:42:11 PM 1,500
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:02:25 PM 1,500
3
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:06:45 PM 1,500
4
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:13:17 PM 1,500
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:13:39 PM 1,500
6
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:17:58 PM 1,500
7
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:19:26 PM 1,500
8
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:19:57 PM 1,500
9
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:20:31 PM 1,500
10
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:21:30 PM 1,500
11
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:26:12 PM 1,500
12
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:28:34 PM 1,500
13
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:31:52 PM 1,500
14
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:32:08 PM 1,500
15
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:33:57 PM 1,500
16
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:34:42 PM 1,500
17
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:35:38 PM 1,500
18
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:37:04 PM 1,500
19
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:37:28 PM 1,500
20
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:38:17 PM 1,500
21
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:40:37 PM 1,500
22
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:46:31 PM 1,500
23
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:47:26 PM 1,500
24
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:47:51 PM 1,500
25
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:49:34 PM 1,500
26
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:49:42 PM 1,500
27
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:51:01 PM 1,500
28
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:54:52 PM 1,500
29
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:55:07 PM 1,500
30
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 06:58:32 PM 1,500
31
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:00:01 PM 1,500
32
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:03:42 PM 1,500
33
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:08:40 PM 1,500
34
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:10:43 PM 1,500
35
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:10:53 PM 1,500
36
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:11:14 PM 1,500
37
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:11:26 PM 1,500
38
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:13:26 PM 1,500
39
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:14:47 PM 1,500
40
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:16:02 PM 1,500
41
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:16:34 PM 1,500
42
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:20:26 PM 1,500
43
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:23:59 PM 1,500
44
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:26:55 PM 1,500
45
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:32:46 PM 1,500
46
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:34:21 PM 1,500
47
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:38:27 PM 1,500
48
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:41:00 PM 1,500
49
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:41:29 PM 1,500
50
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:45:52 PM 1,500
51
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:49:04 PM 1,500
52
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/06/2020 07:50:49 PM 1,500
53
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/06/2020 08:05:32 PM 1,500
54
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/06/2020 08:09:26 PM 1,500
55
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 08:11:55 PM 1,500
56
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/06/2020 08:32:01 PM 1,500
57
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/06/2020 08:34:09 PM 1,500
58
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/06/2020 09:13:06 PM 1,500
59
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 09:20:55 PM 1,500
60
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 09:27:16 PM 1,500
61
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 09:40:40 PM 1,500
62
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/06/2020 09:53:01 PM 1,500
63
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/06/2020 10:00:36 PM 1,500
64
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/06/2020 11:01:03 PM 1,500
65
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2020 11:37:53 PM 1,500
66
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/07/2020 07:09:59 AM 1,500
67
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/07/2020 09:21:49 AM 1,500
68
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/07/2020 09:25:02 AM 1,500
69
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/07/2020 09:36:23 AM 1,500
70
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/07/2020 11:00:32 AM 1,500
71
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/07/2020 01:28:35 PM 1,500
72
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2020 03:06:33 PM 1,500
73
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/07/2020 03:09:02 PM 1,500
74
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/07/2020 03:50:09 PM 1,500
75
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/07/2020 04:07:04 PM 1,500
76
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/07/2020 04:28:19 PM 1,500
77
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2020 04:33:55 PM 1,500
78
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2020 05:04:45 PM 1,500
79
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 04:23:53 PM 1,500
80
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/09/2020 06:36:55 PM 1,500
81
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:32:38 AM 1,500
82
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2020 11:27:43 AM 1,500
83
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/03/2020 11:12:44 AM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!