Skill Building Activity Finishers

   184
   2020-07-08
   Math Gr. 6 and Lang. Arts Gr. 3
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 6-J.6, Math - 6-J.7, English - 3-S.2, English - 3-S.3, English - 3-S.4

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 06:27:35 PM 800
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 06:46:28 PM 800
3
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 06:48:46 PM 800
4
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 06:50:36 PM 800
5
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/08/2020 06:52:37 PM 800
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 06:54:12 PM 800
7
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:09:01 PM 800
8
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:11:07 PM 800
9
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:16:26 PM 800
10
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:23:21 PM 800
11
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:27:15 PM 800
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:27:38 PM 800
13
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:28:56 PM 800
14
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:31:51 PM 800
15
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:33:42 PM 800
16
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:34:47 PM 800
17
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:37:19 PM 800
18
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:39:10 PM 800
19
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:40:03 PM 800
20
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:48:09 PM 800
21
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/08/2020 07:56:08 PM 800
22
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:01:28 PM 800
23
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:02:08 PM 800
24
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:07:14 PM 800
25
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:08:45 PM 800
26
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:09:00 PM 800
27
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:10:02 PM 800
28
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:10:15 PM 800
29
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:17:33 PM 800
30
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:23:20 PM 800
31
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:26:22 PM 800
32
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:28:49 PM 800
33
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:35:45 PM 800
34
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:36:27 PM 800
35
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:44:02 PM 800
36
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:46:01 PM 800
37
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:54:07 PM 800
38
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:57:50 PM 800
39
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 08:58:35 PM 800
40
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 09:04:57 PM 800
41
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 09:06:58 PM 800
42
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/08/2020 09:14:10 PM 800
43
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 09:38:33 PM 800
44
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/08/2020 09:40:54 PM 800
45
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 10:00:25 PM 800
46
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 10:21:44 PM 800
47
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 10:46:08 PM 800
48
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/08/2020 10:48:06 PM 800
49
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/08/2020 10:58:56 PM 800
50
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2020 11:42:13 PM 800
51
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 11:50:10 PM 800
52
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2020 11:50:12 PM 800
53
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:51:34 AM 800
54
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 11:31:17 AM 800
55
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/09/2020 12:31:08 PM 800
56
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 12:54:59 PM 800
57
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/09/2020 02:02:49 PM 800
58
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/09/2020 03:38:49 PM 800
59
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/09/2020 03:41:31 PM 800
60
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/09/2020 04:05:59 PM 800
61
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/09/2020 04:15:45 PM 800
62
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 04:53:40 PM 800
63
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/09/2020 05:37:42 PM 800
64
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 06:44:46 PM 800
65
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:33:55 PM 800
66
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:27:18 PM 800
67
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:43:21 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!