Skill Building Activity Finishers

   185
   2020-07-09
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-Y.2, Math - 5-Y.5, Math - 5-Y.6, Math - 5-Z.16, Math - 5-Z.17, Math - 5-Z.19

No. of finishers:   

45

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2020 06:47:10 PM 1,200
2
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 06:50:42 PM 1,200
3
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:12:10 PM 1,200
4
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:12:38 PM 1,200
5
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:38:57 PM 1,200
6
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:39:12 PM 1,200
7
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:42:59 PM 1,200
8
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/09/2020 07:55:09 PM 1,200
9
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2020 08:02:56 PM 1,200
10
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 08:04:20 PM 1,200
11
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/09/2020 08:11:01 PM 1,200
12
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2020 08:23:04 PM 1,200
13
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 08:38:39 PM 1,200
14
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/09/2020 08:46:32 PM 1,200
15
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:04:10 PM 1,200
16
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:05:45 PM 1,200
17
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:10:20 PM 1,200
18
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:26:35 PM 1,200
19
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 09:37:28 PM 1,200
20
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:08:44 PM 1,200
21
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:18:19 PM 1,200
22
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:18:27 PM 1,200
23
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:19:45 PM 1,200
24
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:47:30 PM 1,200
25
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:50:48 PM 1,200
26
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 10:59:18 PM 1,200
27
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2020 11:37:16 PM 1,200
28
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/10/2020 12:00:32 AM 1,200
29
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/10/2020 12:08:11 AM 1,200
30
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/10/2020 02:00:12 AM 1,200
31
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 03:49:39 AM 1,200
32
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:43:42 AM 1,200
33
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:09:06 AM 1,200
34
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:24:28 AM 1,200
35
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:16:41 AM 1,200
36
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:27:31 AM 1,200
37
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:40:28 AM 1,200
38
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:59:14 AM 1,200
39
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:59:18 AM 1,200
40
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/10/2020 11:21:11 AM 1,200
41
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 11:53:43 AM 1,200
42
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/10/2020 01:45:44 PM 1,200
43
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/11/2020 01:29:38 PM 1,200
44
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 04:19:37 PM 1,200
45
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:43:30 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!