Skill Building Activity Finishers

   186
   2020-07-10
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-D.1, English - 4-K.1, English - 4-O.1

No. of finishers:   

60

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 05:44:32 PM 450
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2020 05:55:20 PM 450
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:10:51 PM 450
4
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:17:29 PM 450
5
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:20:08 PM 450
6
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:20:18 PM 450
7
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:23:55 PM 450
8
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:24:03 PM 450
9
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:25:10 PM 450
10
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:26:15 PM 450
11
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:31:24 PM 450
12
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:36:36 PM 450
13
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:38:32 PM 450
14
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:39:11 PM 450
15
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:41:14 PM 450
16
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:41:16 PM 450
17
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:43:20 PM 450
18
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:43:57 PM 450
19
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:48:01 PM 450
20
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:52:31 PM 450
21
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:53:45 PM 450
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 06:59:15 PM 450
23
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:01:21 PM 450
24
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:02:57 PM 450
25
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:05:58 PM 450
26
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:08:32 PM 450
27
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:19:13 PM 450
28
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:20:25 PM 450
29
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:20:45 PM 450
30
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:21:36 PM 450
31
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:26:44 PM 450
32
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:54:26 PM 450
33
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/10/2020 07:57:49 PM 450
34
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:06:27 PM 450
35
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:33:00 PM 450
36
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:36:21 PM 450
37
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:39:05 PM 450
38
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:50:14 PM 450
39
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/10/2020 08:55:05 PM 450
40
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:00:53 PM 450
41
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:03:40 PM 450
42
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:11:59 PM 450
43
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 09:19:20 PM 450
44
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 10:01:50 PM 450
45
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2020 10:30:32 PM 450
46
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/10/2020 11:27:04 PM 450
47
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 12:04:09 AM 450
48
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2020 05:23:33 AM 450
49
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 08:42:54 AM 450
50
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 10:06:13 AM 450
51
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 02:23:21 PM 450
52
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 03:25:47 PM 450
53
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 08:05:31 PM 450
54
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 10:18:23 PM 450
55
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 10:47:18 PM 450
56
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2020 10:27:35 PM 450
57
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 03:14:04 PM 450
58
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/14/2020 02:44:04 PM 450
59
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 04:15:11 PM 450
60
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:40:19 AM 450
error: Content is protected !!