Skill Building Activity Finishers

   187
   2020-07-13
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 5-II.1, English - 5-II.2, English - 5-II.3, English - 5-II.4, English - 5-II.5, English - 5-II.6

No. of finishers:   

102

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:20:28 PM 1,200
2
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:27:34 PM 1,200
3
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:29:48 PM 1,200
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:38:52 PM 1,200
5
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:39:27 PM 1,200
6
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:40:56 PM 1,200
7
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:43:08 PM 1,200
8
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:45:23 PM 1,200
9
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:46:28 PM 1,200
10
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:52:02 PM 1,200
11
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:54:41 PM 1,200
12
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:56:52 PM 1,200
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:57:23 PM 1,200
14
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:57:46 PM 1,200
15
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:58:22 PM 1,200
16
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:58:52 PM 1,200
17
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:59:11 PM 1,200
18
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:59:26 PM 1,200
19
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:59:29 PM 1,200
20
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 05:59:49 PM 1,200
21
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:00:51 PM 1,200
22
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:02:02 PM 1,200
23
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:03:42 PM 1,200
24
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:03:52 PM 1,200
25
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:04:37 PM 1,200
26
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:05:06 PM 1,200
27
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:05:53 PM 1,200
28
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:06:35 PM 1,200
29
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:06:56 PM 1,200
31
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:07:24 PM 1,200
32
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:07:35 PM 1,200
33
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:07:45 PM 1,200
34
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:08:10 PM 1,200
35
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:08:24 PM 1,200
36
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:08:58 PM 1,200
37
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:10:10 PM 1,200
38
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:11:42 PM 1,200
39
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:15:29 PM 1,200
40
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:15:37 PM 1,200
41
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:15:43 PM 1,200
42
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:16:28 PM 1,200
43
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:17:53 PM 1,200
44
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:17:55 PM 1,200
45
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:23:02 PM 1,200
46
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:23:10 PM 1,200
47
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:23:40 PM 1,200
48
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:24:39 PM 1,200
49
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:28:58 PM 1,200
50
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:29:55 PM 1,200
51
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:31:12 PM 1,200
52
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:31:23 PM 1,200
53
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:33:01 PM 1,200
54
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:33:04 PM 1,200
55
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:34:22 PM 1,200
56
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:37:40 PM 1,200
57
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:38:38 PM 1,200
58
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:39:35 PM 1,200
59
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:39:44 PM 1,200
60
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:41:33 PM 1,200
61
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:43:12 PM 1,200
62
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:43:44 PM 1,200
63
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:45:21 PM 1,200
64
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:45:37 PM 1,200
65
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:15:17 PM 1,200
66
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:39:28 PM 1,200
67
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:49:17 PM 1,200
68
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:07:17 PM 1,200
69
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:50:44 PM 1,200
70
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:20:17 PM 1,200
71
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:52:10 PM 1,200
72
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:54:03 PM 1,200
73
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:56:16 PM 1,200
74
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:47:49 PM 1,200
75
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:04:24 PM 1,200
76
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:04:44 PM 1,200
77
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:06:20 PM 1,200
78
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:06:49 PM 1,200
79
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:14:17 PM 1,200
80
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:26:59 PM 1,200
81
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:28:37 PM 1,200
82
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:30:46 PM 1,200
83
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:38:10 PM 1,200
84
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:38:25 PM 1,200
85
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:36:42 PM 1,200
86
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:42:47 PM 1,200
87
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 08:00:39 PM 1,200
88
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/13/2020 08:07:27 PM 1,200
89
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 08:09:23 PM 1,200
90
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/13/2020 08:27:11 PM 1,200
91
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 08:48:09 PM 1,200
92
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 09:14:40 PM 1,200
93
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2020 10:14:40 PM 1,200
94
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:16:16 AM 1,200
95
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 12:58:35 PM 1,200
96
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/14/2020 01:52:00 PM 1,200
97
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/14/2020 03:11:15 PM 1,200
98
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/14/2020 03:20:19 PM 1,200
99
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:39:54 PM 1,200
99
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 04:16:09 PM 1,200
100
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:27:07 PM 1,200
101
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/20/2020 10:20:37 PM 1,200
102
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 12:27:05 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!