Skill Building Activity Finishers

   188
   2020-07-14
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Science - 5-H.1, Science - 5-H.2, Science - 5-F.1, Science - 5-F.2, Science - 5-F.3, Science - 5-F.4, Science - 5-F.5, Science - 5-F.6, Science - 5-F.7, Science - 5-F.8

No. of finishers:   

105

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:42:15 PM 2,000
2
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:42:30 PM 2,000
3
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:42:46 PM 2,000
4
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:43:52 PM 2,000
5
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:44:09 PM 2,000
6
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:44:16 PM 2,000
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:44:24 PM 2,000
8
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:44:35 PM 2,000
9
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:44:46 PM 2,000
10
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:44:58 PM 2,000
11
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:45:00 PM 2,000
12
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:45:52 PM 2,000
13
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:47:07 PM 2,000
14
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:50:13 PM 2,000
15
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:50:58 PM 2,000
16
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:52:41 PM 2,000
17
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:53:27 PM 2,000
18
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:53:53 PM 2,000
19
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:54:00 PM 2,000
20
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:55:07 PM 2,000
21
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:55:09 PM 2,000
22
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:55:39 PM 2,000
23
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:56:17 PM 2,000
24
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:56:38 PM 2,000
25
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:59:30 PM 2,000
26
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 05:59:34 PM 2,000
27
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:00:01 PM 2,000
28
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:00:19 PM 2,000
29
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:00:59 PM 2,000
30
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:02:03 PM 2,000
31
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:02:05 PM 2,000
32
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:02:34 PM 2,000
33
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:02:38 PM 2,000
34
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:03:43 PM 2,000
35
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:03:52 PM 2,000
36
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:04:12 PM 2,000
37
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:04:59 PM 2,000
38
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:06:58 PM 2,000
39
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:07:53 PM 2,000
40
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:08:28 PM 2,000
41
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:09:06 PM 2,000
42
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:09:22 PM 2,000
43
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:09:39 PM 2,000
44
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:09:42 PM 2,000
45
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:09:50 PM 2,000
46
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:10:53 PM 2,000
47
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:10:53 PM 2,000
48
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:10:58 PM 2,000
49
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:12:00 PM 2,000
50
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:12:06 PM 2,000
51
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:12:43 PM 2,000
52
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:13:18 PM 2,000
53
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:13:23 PM 2,000
54
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:13:33 PM 2,000
55
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:14:17 PM 2,000
56
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:16:03 PM 2,000
57
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:16:47 PM 2,000
58
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:18:51 PM 2,000
59
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:18:56 PM 2,000
60
Mariyah Elisha Keziah Jumao-as PAREF Southcrest School - Cebu City
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:28:25 PM 2,000
61
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:19:54 PM 2,000
62
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:20:38 PM 2,000
63
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:22:23 PM 2,000
64
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:23:57 PM 2,000
65
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:24:08 PM 2,000
66
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:27:23 PM 2,000
67
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:28:02 PM 2,000
68
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:29:36 PM 2,000
69
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:30:36 PM 2,000
70
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:32:24 PM 2,000
71
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:34:33 PM 2,000
72
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:38:08 PM 2,000
73
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:39:17 PM 2,000
74
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:39:47 PM 2,000
75
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:41:18 PM 2,000
76
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:44:31 PM 2,000
77
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:44:42 PM 2,000
78
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:48:20 PM 2,000
79
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:49:57 PM 2,000
80
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:50:23 PM 2,000
81
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:51:00 PM 2,000
82
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:54:18 PM 2,000
83
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:56:08 PM 2,000
84
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:56:33 PM 2,000
85
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 06:56:59 PM 2,000
86
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:01:25 PM 2,000
87
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:09:39 PM 2,000
88
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:10:43 PM 2,000
89
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:12:55 PM 2,000
90
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:18:56 PM 2,000
91
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:22:29 PM 2,000
92
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:28:13 PM 2,000
93
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:28:27 PM 2,000
94
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:29:20 PM 2,000
95
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2020 07:45:47 PM 2,000
96
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 08:08:50 PM 2,000
97
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 08:31:02 PM 2,000
98
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/14/2020 09:35:15 PM 2,000
99
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2020 10:06:53 PM 2,000
100
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 12:26:03 PM 2,000
101
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/15/2020 04:02:28 PM 2,000
102
Mickyla Francheska Cavosora CIE British School of Tacloban
Finisher
07/16/2020 04:58:09 PM 2,000
103
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2020 02:18:33 PM 2,000
104
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2020 09:58:58 AM 2,000
105
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/19/2020 10:15:12 PM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!