Skill Building Activity Finishers

   190
   2020-07-15
   Science Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-3A
    Science - 6-H.1, Science - 6-H.2, Science - 6-H.3, Science - 6-H.4

No. of finishers:   

69

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:30:47 PM 1,000
2
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:41:28 PM 1,000
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:41:47 PM 1,000
4
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:44:11 PM 1,000
5
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:44:57 PM 1,000
6
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:51:09 PM 1,000
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:53:41 PM 1,000
8
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:55:27 PM 1,000
9
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 05:56:23 PM 1,000
10
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:00:57 PM 1,000
11
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:02:07 PM 1,000
12
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:02:11 PM 1,000
13
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:02:47 PM 1,000
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:03:44 PM 1,000
15
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:05:02 PM 1,000
16
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:09:37 PM 1,000
17
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:10:09 PM 1,000
18
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:11:06 PM 1,000
19
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:11:15 PM 1,000
20
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:13:41 PM 1,000
21
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:13:49 PM 1,000
22
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:14:20 PM 1,000
23
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:15:07 PM 1,000
24
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:16:29 PM 1,000
25
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:20:05 PM 1,000
26
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:20:21 PM 1,000
27
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:21:42 PM 1,000
28
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:26:03 PM 1,000
29
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:28:31 PM 1,000
30
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:28:43 PM 1,000
31
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:36:07 PM 1,000
32
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:37:58 PM 1,000
33
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:40:42 PM 1,000
34
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:44:01 PM 1,000
35
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:44:29 PM 1,000
36
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:45:31 PM 1,000
37
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:46:30 PM 1,000
38
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:49:07 PM 1,000
39
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:50:05 PM 1,000
40
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 06:54:14 PM 1,000
41
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:02:53 PM 1,000
42
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:03:43 PM 1,000
43
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:08:03 PM 1,000
44
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:09:25 PM 1,000
45
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:09:48 PM 1,000
46
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:09:50 PM 1,000
47
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:19:33 PM 1,000
48
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:24:29 PM 1,000
49
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:24:34 PM 1,000
50
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:25:10 PM 1,000
51
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:27:08 PM 1,000
52
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:41:41 PM 1,000
53
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:46:54 PM 1,000
54
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:47:04 PM 1,000
55
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:50:32 PM 1,000
56
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/15/2020 07:50:56 PM 1,000
57
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/15/2020 08:11:05 PM 1,000
58
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2020 08:41:23 PM 1,000
59
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/15/2020 08:54:57 PM 1,000
60
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2020 09:12:51 PM 1,000
61
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/16/2020 09:55:32 AM 1,000
62
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/16/2020 01:23:53 PM 1,000
63
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/16/2020 02:09:58 PM 1,000
64
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/16/2020 04:22:48 PM 1,000
65
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/16/2020 04:23:54 PM 1,000
66
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/16/2020 04:36:07 PM 1,000
67
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/16/2020 10:58:48 PM 1,000
68
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/17/2020 09:01:46 AM 1,000
69
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 08:59:44 AM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!