Skill Building Activity Finishers

   192
   2020-07-17
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-EE.11, Math - 5-EE.5, Math - 5-EE.7

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:02:02 PM 600
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:19:06 PM 600
3
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:22:06 PM 600
4
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:26:08 PM 600
5
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:27:54 PM 600
6
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:29:12 PM 600
8
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:32:13 PM 600
9
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:32:42 PM 600
10
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:34:48 PM 600
11
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:35:23 PM 600
12
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:35:53 PM 600
13
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:30:02 PM 600
14
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:37:44 PM 600
15
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:39:13 PM 600
16
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:39:20 PM 600
17
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:41:46 PM 600
18
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:42:29 PM 600
19
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:42:34 PM 600
20
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:44:24 PM 600
21
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:45:39 PM 600
22
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:46:45 PM 600
23
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:49:08 PM 600
24
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:49:18 PM 600
25
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:51:14 PM 600
27
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:54:49 PM 600
28
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:58:21 PM 600
29
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:00:06 PM 600
30
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:02:16 PM 600
31
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:02:17 PM 600
32
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:04:09 PM 600
33
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:07:46 PM 600
34
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:08:18 PM 600
35
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:09:29 PM 600
36
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:13:46 PM 600
37
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:17:36 PM 600
38
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:18:18 PM 600
39
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:20:36 PM 600
40
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:20:14 PM 600
41
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:23:11 PM 600
42
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:23:41 PM 600
43
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:24:00 PM 600
44
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/17/2020 06:52:11 PM 600
45
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:26:44 PM 600
46
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:40:56 PM 600
47
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:41:54 PM 600
48
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:45:11 PM 600
49
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/17/2020 07:49:54 PM 600
50
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 08:02:06 PM 600
51
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/17/2020 08:07:13 PM 600
52
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 08:08:54 PM 600
53
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 08:09:48 PM 600
54
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 08:20:44 PM 600
55
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2020 09:11:18 PM 600
56
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2020 08:54:00 AM 600
57
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2020 09:32:33 AM 600
58
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2020 09:41:35 AM 600
59
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/18/2020 03:11:57 PM 600
59
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/18/2020 10:37:06 AM 600
60
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2020 03:25:35 PM 600
60
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2020 11:14:55 AM 600
61
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2020 07:22:25 PM 600
62
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2020 11:34:19 AM 600
63
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2020 08:08:39 PM 600
64
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2020 09:55:51 PM 600
65
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/19/2020 09:56:19 PM 600
66
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2020 10:37:13 PM 600
67
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 02:45:14 PM 600
68
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 04:32:04 PM 600
69
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:52:28 PM 600
70
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 08:59:02 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!