Skill Building Activity Finishers

   193
   2020-07-20
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 5-CC.1, English - 5-EE.2, English - 5-II.3

No. of finishers:   

93

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:36:04 PM 600
2
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:40:34 PM 600
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:41:56 PM 600
4
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:44:41 PM 600
5
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:46:12 PM 600
6
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:46:42 PM 600
7
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:47:04 PM 600
8
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:50:25 PM 600
9
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:51:29 PM 600
10
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:52:08 PM 600
11
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:52:29 PM 600
12
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:58:01 PM 600
13
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:58:44 PM 600
14
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:58:45 PM 600
15
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:59:06 PM 600
16
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:59:25 PM 600
17
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/20/2020 05:59:40 PM 600
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:01:56 PM 600
19
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:04:22 PM 600
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:05:14 PM 600
21
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:05:31 PM 600
22
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:05:55 PM 600
23
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:08:54 PM 600
24
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:09:46 PM 600
25
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:10:22 PM 600
26
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:11:18 PM 600
27
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:13:07 PM 600
28
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:16:35 PM 600
29
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:17:48 PM 600
30
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:18:33 PM 600
31
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:18:56 PM 600
32
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:21:41 PM 600
33
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:21:45 PM 600
34
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:22:44 PM 600
35
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:26:33 PM 600
36
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:28:23 PM 600
37
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:28:52 PM 600
38
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:29:05 PM 600
39
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:29:52 PM 600
40
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:30:43 PM 600
41
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:31:03 PM 600
42
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:31:29 PM 600
43
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:32:35 PM 600
44
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:33:24 PM 600
45
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:38:14 PM 600
46
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:39:52 PM 600
47
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:39:59 PM 600
48
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:40:36 PM 600
49
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:40:53 PM 600
50
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:42:24 PM 600
51
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:43:35 PM 600
52
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:44:11 PM 600
53
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:45:04 PM 600
54
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:45:17 PM 600
55
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:46:54 PM 600
56
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:48:42 PM 600
57
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:57:02 PM 600
58
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/20/2020 06:59:47 PM 600
59
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:04:23 PM 600
60
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:05:22 PM 600
61
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:07:57 PM 600
62
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:11:50 PM 600
63
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:12:19 PM 600
64
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:14:40 PM 600
65
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:15:08 PM 600
66
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:19:32 PM 600
67
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:21:52 PM 600
68
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:21:55 PM 600
69
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:30:40 PM 600
70
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:31:10 PM 600
71
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:35:26 PM 600
72
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:36:36 PM 600
73
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:41:30 PM 600
74
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:42:24 PM 600
75
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:46:14 PM 600
76
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/20/2020 07:54:50 PM 600
77
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:05:44 PM 600
78
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:07:59 PM 600
79
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:19:14 PM 600
80
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:30:46 PM 600
81
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:40:24 PM 600
82
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:42:29 PM 600
83
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2020 08:45:51 PM 600
84
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/20/2020 09:02:01 PM 600
85
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/20/2020 09:52:59 PM 600
86
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 10:00:38 PM 600
87
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2020 11:24:19 PM 600
88
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/21/2020 10:42:02 AM 600
89
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/21/2020 10:43:12 AM 600
90
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 12:31:52 PM 600
91
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 02:57:30 PM 600
92
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/21/2020 04:37:05 PM 600
93
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 05:06:49 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!