Skill Building Activity Finishers

   194
   2020-07-21
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 5-P.3, English - 5-K.2

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 05:55:26 PM 400
2
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:01:43 PM 400
3
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:02:35 PM 400
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:05:36 PM 400
5
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:05:56 PM 400
6
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:08:00 PM 400
7
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:08:49 PM 400
8
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:10:33 PM 400
9
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:13:34 PM 400
10
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:13:42 PM 400
11
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:17:05 PM 400
12
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:19:52 PM 400
13
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:27:41 PM 400
14
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:27:49 PM 400
15
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:29:57 PM 400
16
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:30:29 PM 400
17
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:33:45 PM 400
18
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:36:12 PM 400
19
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:38:32 PM 400
20
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:46:34 PM 400
21
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:50:13 PM 400
22
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:50:41 PM 400
23
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:51:05 PM 400
24
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:52:14 PM 400
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:52:30 PM 400
26
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:55:08 PM 400
27
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:56:57 PM 400
28
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:57:57 PM 400
29
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:58:11 PM 400
30
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 06:58:28 PM 400
31
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:00:48 PM 400
32
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:03:24 PM 400
33
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:06:40 PM 400
34
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:08:08 PM 400
35
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:11:51 PM 400
36
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:12:43 PM 400
37
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:16:10 PM 400
38
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:22:53 PM 400
39
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:34:50 PM 400
40
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:36:55 PM 400
41
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:37:30 PM 400
42
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:44:49 PM 400
43
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:50:31 PM 400
44
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:52:08 PM 400
45
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:59:56 PM 400
46
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/21/2020 07:59:59 PM 400
47
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:22:23 PM 400
48
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:25:13 PM 400
49
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:28:54 PM 400
50
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:31:43 PM 400
51
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:45:17 PM 400
52
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:46:35 PM 400
53
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:46:44 PM 400
54
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 08:47:13 PM 400
55
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/21/2020 09:11:45 PM 400
56
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2020 09:12:37 PM 400
57
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/21/2020 09:39:25 PM 400
58
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:13:20 AM 400
59
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/22/2020 12:46:51 PM 400
60
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 01:25:32 PM 400
61
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 02:25:01 PM 400
62
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/22/2020 02:35:07 PM 400
63
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/22/2020 02:44:43 PM 400
64
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/22/2020 04:13:06 PM 400
65
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 04:17:13 PM 400
66
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:43:05 PM 400
67
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2020 03:39:53 PM 400
68
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 09:01:55 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!