Skill Building Activity Finishers

   195
   2020-07-22
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 5-W.2, English - 5-P.2

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 05:40:35 PM 400
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2020 05:49:51 PM 400
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 05:59:11 PM 400
4
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:05:55 PM 400
5
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:16:20 PM 400
6
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:26:12 PM 400
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:26:31 PM 400
8
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:37:23 PM 400
9
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:37:40 PM 400
10
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:38:11 PM 400
11
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:40:02 PM 400
12
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:42:59 PM 400
13
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:45:42 PM 400
14
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:55:10 PM 400
15
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/22/2020 06:57:57 PM 400
16
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:05:51 PM 400
17
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:06:49 PM 400
18
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:10:13 PM 400
19
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:12:44 PM 400
20
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:13:29 PM 400
21
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:14:37 PM 400
22
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:22:03 PM 400
23
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:23:33 PM 400
24
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:27:18 PM 400
25
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:40:11 PM 400
26
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/22/2020 07:44:32 PM 400
27
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:00:07 PM 400
28
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:20:20 PM 400
29
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:23:26 PM 400
30
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:28:53 PM 400
31
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:36:16 PM 400
32
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:38:08 PM 400
33
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:41:06 PM 400
34
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:42:50 PM 400
35
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 08:43:51 PM 400
36
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:02:52 PM 400
37
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:17:39 PM 400
38
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:17:57 PM 400
39
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:22:46 PM 400
40
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:25:30 PM 400
41
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:33:26 PM 400
42
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/22/2020 09:35:16 PM 400
43
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/22/2020 10:00:07 PM 400
44
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/22/2020 10:01:52 PM 400
45
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2020 11:51:15 PM 400
46
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:12:12 AM 400
47
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/23/2020 09:04:27 AM 400
48
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 10:47:46 AM 400
49
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 01:46:14 PM 400
50
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/23/2020 02:20:50 PM 400
51
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 03:10:12 PM 400
52
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 03:20:19 PM 400
53
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:42:16 PM 400
54
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/24/2020 08:16:10 AM 400
55
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2020 05:58:53 PM 400
56
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2020 03:39:31 PM 400
57
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:59:22 PM 400
58
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:02:41 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!